Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 18 of 18

3 BHK for sale in Phi IV, Greater Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Phi IV? Housing.com offers 17+ 3 BHK Flats & 1+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 23+ New Projects, 14+ Resale Properties and 1+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Phi IV. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Phi IV, Greater Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Titania Residency (810 sq.ft)
₹73.5 L - 88.8 L
Phi IV, Greater Noida
3 BHK Flat (1550 sq.ft)
₹89.9 L
Phi IV, Greater Noida
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Phi IV, Greater Noida
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹88.5 L
Phi IV, Greater Noida
3 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Phi IV, Greater Noida
3 BHK Flat (1210 sq.ft)
₹70.2 L
Phi IV, Greater Noida
3 BHK Flat (1330 sq.ft)
₹71 L
Phi IV, Greater Noida
Titania Residency (810 sq.ft)
₹69.2 L - 1.1 Cr
Phi IV, Greater Noida
3 BHK Flat (1330 sq.ft)
₹73 L
Phi IV, Greater Noida
3 BHK Flat (1224 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Phi IV, Greater Noida
...Read more
TI
Titania Infratech Pvt Ltd.
1/12
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Phi IV

2 BHK Flat
₹48.6 L - 55.86 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.5 L - 88.8 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
SS
Saurabh Sharma
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Titania Residency
₹89.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingGated CommunityLift
SS
Saurabh Sharma
Locality Champion
1/32
New Booking
Titania Residency
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Titania Residency
₹88.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingGated CommunityLiftPower Backup
C
Careon
1/11
Resale
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
JP International School | Best School in Greater Noida- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmJaype...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SS
Saurabh Sharma
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Titania Residency
₹70.2 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingGated CommunityLiftPower Backup
SS
Saurabh Sharma
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Titania Residency
₹71 L
Avg. price: ₹5.34k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingLiftPower Backup
TI
Titania Infratech Pvt Ltd.
1/14
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Phi IV

2 BHK Flat
₹45.74 L - 60.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.18 L - 1.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹96.56 L - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.65 K - 6.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Phi IV

Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco 7 Peaks Residences
3.73 kmfrom
₹2.16 Cr - 4.15 Cr
Eldeco 7 Peaks Residences
Eldeco Infrastructure & Properties Limited 
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Omicron 1A, Greater Noida
VI
Veer Infratech
Seller + 8 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Northwind Sanctuary
4.75 kmfrom
₹2.27 Cr - 5.25 Cr
Northwind Sanctuary
North Wind Estates
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector PI, Greater Noida
NW
North Wind Estates
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Destiny One
6.20 kmfrom
₹1.58 Cr - 3.01 Cr
SKA Destiny One
SKA Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Zeta I, Greater Noida
E
ECS
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Estate
6.22 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.34 Cr
SKA Estate
SKA Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Eta II, Greater Noida
SG
SKA Group
Developer + 4 more
SS
Saurabh Sharma
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
Titania Residency
₹73 L
Avg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingGated CommunityLift
SS
Saurabh Sharma
Locality Champion
1/31
New Booking
Titania Residency
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
1224 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingLiftGated Community
SS
Saurabh Sharma
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Titania Residency
₹91.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingGated CommunityPower Backup
SS
Saurabh Sharma
Locality Champion
1/21
New Booking
Titania Residency
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedHigh Ceiling
SS
Saurabh Sharma
1/21
New Booking
Titania Residency
₹94 L
Avg. price: ₹6.27k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityEarthquake ResistantLiftClose to Fortis Hospital | Gr.Noida
SS
Saurabh Sharma
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Titania Residency
₹84 L
Avg. price: ₹6.04k/sq.ft
1390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingLiftPower Backup
SS
Saurabh Sharma
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Titania Residency
₹80.6 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingLiftPower Backup
SI
Samiah International Builders
1/19

3 BHK Villa in Phi IV

3 BHK Villa
₹96.21 L - 1.29 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹2.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2017
Lalit Kumar
Owner
1/27
Resale
Titania Residency
₹84.8 L
Avg. price: ₹6.51k/sq.ft
1302 sq.ft
Gallery Cover Pic of Samiah Vrinda City

3 BHK Flat in Phi IV

2 BHK Flat
₹56.77 L - 62.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.36 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.34 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.02k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2012

Ready to Move Projects around Phi IV

Gallery Cover Pic of AWHO Gurjinder Vihar Phase IV
₹1.42 Cr - 1.68 Cr
AWHO Gurjinder Vihar Phase IV
by Army Welfare Housing Organisation
3, 4 BHK Flats
Chi I, Greater Noida
1H
100 Homes Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Purvanchal Royal City Phase 2
₹1.77 Cr - 2.42 Cr
Purvanchal Royal City Phase 2
by Purvanchal Projects Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat
Chi V, Greater Noida
1H
100 Homes Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Purvanchal Royal City
₹1.76 Cr - 5.24 Cr
Purvanchal Royal City
by Purvanchal Projects Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Chi V, Greater Noida
M&
M & P Trading Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more