Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Ready to Move-In Projects in Chi IV, Greater Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
JG
JPCC GROUP
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Chi IV, Greater Noida

1080 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.18k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022
AI
ATS Infrastructure Limited
1/12

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chi IV, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 2.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2008
AI
ATS Infrastructure Limited
1/11

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chi IV, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr - 2.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2008

Nearby Properties Around (Chi IV)

1H
100 Homes Reality
+ 1 more
1/18
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chi V, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 2.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.02 K - 19.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 1107 - 1272 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
1H
100 Homes Reality
+ 2 more
1/24
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Chi V, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 2.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.56 Cr - 3.28 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.15 Cr - 5.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1725 - 5130 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
M&
M & P Trading Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/38
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chi V, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1228 - 2100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
TI
Titania Infratech Pvt Ltd.
1/12
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Phi IV, Greater Noida

Studio Apartment
₹31.06 L
1 BHK Flat
₹44.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 450 - 650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2023
TI
Titania Infratech Pvt Ltd.
1/8
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Phi IV, Greater Noida

4 BHK Villa
₹2.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftSizes: 3350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chi IV

Gallery Cover Pic of Purvanchal Royal City Phase 2
0.82 kmfrom
₹1.77 Cr - 2.42 Cr
Purvanchal Royal City Phase 2
Purvanchal Projects Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat Chi V, Greater Noida
1H
100 Homes Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Purvanchal Royal City
1.10 kmfrom
₹1.76 Cr - 5.24 Cr
Purvanchal Royal City
Purvanchal Projects Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Chi V, Greater Noida
1H
100 Homes Reality
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nimbus The Express Park View II Low Rise Apartments
1.12 kmfrom
₹1.38 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Nimbus The Express Park View II Low Rise Apartments
Nimbus Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Chi V, Greater Noida
M&
M & P Trading Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Titania Suites
1.47 kmfrom
₹31.06 L - 44.86 L
Titania Suites
Titania Infratech
Studio, 1 BHK Flat,Studio Flats Phi IV, Greater Noida
TI
Titania Infratech Pvt Ltd.
Seller
1H
100 Homes Reality
1/11
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chi I, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1228 - 1456 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
TB
TRIVOR BUILDERS PVT LTD
1/15
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 27, Greater Noida

1 BHK Flat
₹37 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.01 L - 93 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 1750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
TB
TRIVOR BUILDERS PVT LTD
1/5
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 27, Greater Noida

1 BHK Flat
₹37 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹62.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.02 L - 93 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 1750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
VI
Veer Infratech
+ 1 more
1/11
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jaypee Greens, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 2.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 1244 - 1578 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
MP
MTGL PRIVATE LIMITED
1/32
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in Jaypee Greens, Greater Noida

4 BHK Villa
₹3.2 Cr - 3.84 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹6.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.29 K - ₹13.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 2359 - 6168 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/21
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Delta I, Greater Noida

Studio Apartment
₹50.54 L - 85.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 450 - 757 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2023
S
Sterling
1/19
0.8 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Chi V, Greater Noida

500 sq.yd Plot
₹59.94 L
1000 sq.yd Plot
₹1.2 Cr
1500 sq.yd Plot
₹1.8 Cr
2000 sq.yd Plot
₹2.4 Cr
2500 sq.yd Plot
₹3 Cr
3000 sq.yd Plot
₹3.6 Cr
3500 sq.yd Plot
₹4.2 Cr
3888 sq.yd Plot
₹4.66 Cr
4500 sq.yd Plot
₹5.39 Cr
5000 sq.yd Plot
₹5.99 Cr
5500 sq.yd Plot
₹6.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.33k/sq.ydPossession: Oct, 2022
PP
Purvanchal Projects Pvt. Ltd.
1/25
1.1 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Chi V, Greater Noida

1 BHK Flat
₹33 L - 36.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K - ₹10.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 314 - 608 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
SG
Sampada Group
1/9
1.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chi V, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.87 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr - 2.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1260 - 2320 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2019
EU
Earthcon Universal Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/7
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chi V, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹58.74 L - 1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹58.74 L - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.71 K - 7.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 875 - 1965 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2017

Ready to Move Projects around Chi IV

Gallery Cover Pic of Purvanchal Royal City Phase 2
₹1.77 Cr - 2.42 Cr
Purvanchal Royal City Phase 2
by Purvanchal Projects Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat
Chi V, Greater Noida
1H
100 Homes Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Purvanchal Royal City
₹1.76 Cr - 5.24 Cr
Purvanchal Royal City
by Purvanchal Projects Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Chi V, Greater Noida
1H
100 Homes Reality
Seller + 2 more
₹1.38 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Nimbus The Express Park View II Low Rise Apartments
by Nimbus Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats
Chi V, Greater Noida
M&
M & P Trading Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
EU
Earthcon Universal Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/28
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chi V, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹77.57 L - 96.96 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 1060 - 1965 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
JI
JayDev Infratech
1/24
1.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chi V, Greater Noida

1 BHK Flat
₹22.21 L - 25.06 L
2 BHK Flat
₹34.88 L - 39.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.48 L - 58.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 617 - 1620 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
PI
Primrose Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/17
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chi V, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 995 - 2190 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
SI
Samiah International Builders
1/19
1.3 kms away

3, 5 BHK Villas in Phi IV, Greater Noida

3 BHK Villa
₹96.21 L - 1.29 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹2.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 2165 - 5790 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2017
PI
Primrose Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/26
1.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chi V, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 995 - 2190 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Chi IV, Greater Noida

Lagerstroemia Estate
11,968
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Cassia Fistula Estate
5,263
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Chi IV, Greater Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Paradiso
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Chi IV,Greater Noida
1.77 Cr-3.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Green Paradiso
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Chi IV,Greater Noida
1.98 Cr-3.46 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in JPCC Umang City
Residential Plots
Chi IV,Greater Noida
15.0 L-15.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Authority flat
Property
Chi IV,Greater Noida
 

Popular Locality for sale around Chi IV, Greater Noida

Chi V
1 people rated this locality
5
9,430
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
G.Buddha University
1 people rated this locality
5
5,285
Avg. Price per sq.ft
NTPC Society
18,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chi III
7,698
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chi I
10,299
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.23%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chi II
14,264
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.79%
Fall in last 1 Year
Phi III
15,641
Avg. Price per sq.ft