Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 18 of 18

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Knowledge Park 3, Greater Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
MI
MANVAN INFRATECH LLP
1/18
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Knowledge Park 2

50 sq.yd Plot
₹12.5 L
100 sq.yd Plot
₹25 L
150 sq.yd Plot
₹37.5 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹50 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.78k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2025
MI
MANVAN INFRATECH LLP
1/9
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Knowledge Park 3

100 sq.yd Plot
₹27 L
150 sq.yd Plot
₹40.5 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹54 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ydPossession: Jan, 2026
SS
SVAPNIL SINGH
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bharat Ram Global School- 1.2 kmSharda Hospital- 1.2 kmKnowledge Park 2 Metro Station- 3 kmB...+ More
SS
SVAPNIL SINGH
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
GR
Galaxy Real Infra Private Limited
1/10
New Booking
₹14.77 L
Avg. price: ₹2.34k/sq.yd
630 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bharat Ram Global School- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmKnowledge Park 2 Metro Station- 2.6 km...+ More
Updated
3d ago
RB
Rohit Bhasin
1/4
New Booking
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹51.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bharat Ram Global School- 1.2 kmSharda Hospital- 1.2 kmKnowledge Park 2 Metro Station- 3 kmBikanervala- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
S
Shikha
1/9
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SS
SVAPNIL SINGH
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.81k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹29.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.31k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Resale
₹2.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.yd
1008 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Shree Nayak Homes Anup Singh
1/5
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JP International School | Best School in Greater Noida- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmNoida...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Pankaj Sharma
1/6
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
MY FIRST BRICK INFRA
1/14
New Booking
View Homes
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
SD
Stark Developer
1/6

Residential Land / Plots in Knowledge Park 2

900 sq.ft Plot
₹28.35 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹42.52 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹56.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.15k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
1w ago
VH
View Homes

Residential Land / Plots in Knowledge Park 3

585 sq.ft Plot
₹19.5 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
1170 sq.ft Plot
₹39 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹59.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.33k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026