0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Knowledge Park 4, Greater Noida under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
NI
NOIDA INFRAHEIGHTS PRIVATE LIMITED
1/9
Resale
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.25 L/sq.mt
156 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Somerville School- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmGNIDA Office Metro Station- 1.5 km  ...+ More

Nearby Properties Around (Knowledge Park 4)

SG
SKA Group
+ 2 more
1/46
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Eta II, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 1630 - 2125 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
NW
North Wind Estates
+ 3 more
1/30
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector PI, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.16 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.98 K - 14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1895 - 3750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
IR
IKA Realty
+ 2 more
1/28
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Omicron 1A, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 2.46 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 3.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 807 - 1553 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2030
G
Grenopropmart1
1/15
0.9 km away
RERA
₹88.5 L
Avg. price: ₹10.41k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to The Grand Venice MallPower Backup
SC
Sonu Chaudhary
1/32
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.37k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopChildren Play Area
V
Vivekrana
1/39
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated CommunityFire Fighting System24*7 Security
V
Vivekrana
1/25
1.2 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Depot Station Metro StationSewage Treat PlantNatural Light

Zero Brokerage Projects around Knowledge Park 4

Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Estate
1.27 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.34 Cr
SKA Estate
SKA Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Eta II, Greater Noida
SG
SKA Group
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Northwind Sanctuary
1.45 kmfrom
₹2.27 Cr - 5.25 Cr
Northwind Sanctuary
North Wind Estates
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector PI, Greater Noida
NW
North Wind Estates
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco 7 Peaks Residences
4.45 kmfrom
₹2.16 Cr - 4.15 Cr
Eldeco 7 Peaks Residences
Eldeco Infrastructure & Properties Limited 
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Omicron 1A, Greater Noida
E
ECS
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Divyansh Green Heights
1.18 kmfrom
₹2.16 Cr - 3.75 Cr
Divyansh Green Heights
Divyansh Infraheight Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector PI, Greater Noida
ER
Edifice Reality
Seller + 2 more
V
Vivekrana
1/25
1.2 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Somerville School- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmDepot Station Metro Station- 2.7 kmBarbeque Nation...+ More
V
Vivekrana
1/25
1.2 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.9k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Depot Station Metro StationClose to Sharma Medicare Super Speciali...+ More
V
Vivekrana
1/19
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Depot Station Metro StationClose to Grocery StoreClub House
V
Vivekrana
1/27
1.2 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.69k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Depot Station Metro StationEarthquake ResistantClose to Grocery Store
V
Vivekrana
1/19
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.9k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sharma Medicare Super Speciality Hospital and Trauma CentreClose to Depot Station Metro Stati...+ More
V
Vivekrana
1/26
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.37k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Depot Station Metro StationLiftEarthquake Resistant
V
Vivekrana
1/24
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.74k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Sharma Medicare Super Speciality Hospital and Trauma CentreClose to The H...+ More
V
Vivekrana
1/25
1.2 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Depot Station Metro StationClose to The Hope Hospital - Best Hospital in ...+ More
V
Vivekrana
1/27
1.2 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.53k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Depot Station Metro StationClose to Sharma Medicare Super Speciality Hosp...+ More
V
Vivekrana
1/25
1.2 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Knowledge Park 4

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Golf Link
₹2.17 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Godrej Golf Link
by Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats
Jaypee Greens, Greater Noida
VI
Veer Infratech
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kutumbh Height Phase 2
₹57.0 L - 75.0 L
Kutumbh Height Phase 2
by Kutumbh Buildwell Llp
2, 3 BHK Flat,Builder Floors
Surajpur, Greater Noida
IA
Inspire Associates
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Titania Residency
₹48.6 L - 1.29 Cr
Titania Residency
by Titania Estate Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Phi IV, Greater Noida
TI
Titania Infratech Pvt Ltd.
Seller
V
Vivekrana
1/25
1.2 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Depot Station Metro StationClose to Sharma Medicare Super Speciality Hospital and Trauma Cent...+ More
V
Vivekrana
1/26
1.2 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.62k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Sharma Medicare Super Speciality Hospital and Trauma CentreClose to Depot...+ More
V
Vivekrana
1/26
1.2 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.24k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Knowledge Park 4, Greater Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Primrose Square
Shop BHK
Knowledge Park 4, Greater Noida
 

Popular Locality for sale around Knowledge Park 4, Greater Noida

6,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,335
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.81%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
Delta I
3 people rated this locality
4.75
19,232
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
Eta I
1 people rated this locality
5
13,137
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,492
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Zeta II
1 people rated this locality
3.5
9,339
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.14%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,551
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Alpha II
3 people rated this locality
4.25
15,190
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.7%
Fall in last 1 Year