Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in ADR Palm Aashiyana

Sort by:
Relevance
AP
by ADR Homes

1, 2 BHK Apartments

9

1 Acres

Palm Aashiyana is one of the best residential real estate projects developed by ADR Homes, located in Sector 93a area of Noida. This is one of the premium residential projects developed by the developers. The project has been constructed over 0.62 acres of land. This project is stated to provide all the modern facilities that you and your family have always dreamt of.The apartment will have a lot of excellent amenities like closed car parking, electrical meter room, sub-station, receiving station, fire protection and fire safety requirements, internal roads and footpaths, landscaping and tree planting, sewerage (chamber, lines, septic tank, STP), stormwater drains, street lighting, water supply and many more. Schools, hospitals, colleges are located at proximity from this place. The airport is almost 33 km away, and Noida railway station is nearly 15 km away from the apartment.The facilities of this residential complex can attract any person who is willing to have a lavish lifestyle. Book your site visit immediately without any further delay. Our members are always ready to offer you the best deal available for you....Read more
ADR Palm Aashiyana Project Images
WH
Wastu Homes
1/6
New Booking
ADR Palm Aashiyana
RERA
₹47.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationClose to TempleClose to Yatharth Sup...+ More
Updated
3w ago