Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Futureworld Rhythm County Phase RC 1

Sort by:
Relevance
FR
by Futureworld Greenhomes Pvt Ltd

2, 2.5 BHK Apartments

11

Amphitheater
Cricket Pitch
Changing Room
Spa
Skating Rink
Fountains
+43
Futureworld Rhythm County Phase RC 1 Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Futureworld Rhythm County Phase RC 1)

RG
RG Group
+ 7 more
1/35
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 1572 - 2185 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
MM
Make My Homez
+ 2 more
1/25
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 1.73 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1745 - 4025 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
V
Vikrant
+ 7 more
1/21
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jalpura

3 BHK Flat
₹75.99 L - 79.99 L
4 BHK Flat
₹95.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1700 - 2200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2026
R3
Realty 360 Degree
+ 2 more
1/21
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.48 K - ₹24.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 580 - 1074 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
TV
Truegrowth Ventures
+ 10 more
1/16
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹47.99 L - 48.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.98 L - 64.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.94 K - ₹4.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
LE
LASENDA ESTATE PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 1 more
1/25
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.12 K - ₹9.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 2020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
E
ECS
+ 5 more
1/26
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.67 Cr - 3.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K - 14.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1720 - 2690 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
BS
Blue Sapphire Infrastructure LLP
+ 3 more
1/30
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 1897 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
HA
Himanshu Agarwal
+ 4 more
1/37
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹94.34 L - 1.22 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 890 - 2150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
SP
Sanjha property
+ 1 more
1/16
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1355 - 2450 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
BS
Blue Sapphire Infrastructure LLP
+ 1 more
1/33
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.61 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1380 - 2038 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
IR
IKA Realty
+ 2 more
1/41
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 12 Greater Noida West

3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.19 Cr - 5.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 2290 - 4190 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
RO
Republic of Property
1/9
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 12 Greater Noida West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr - 4.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.18 Cr - 4.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2095 - 3495 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2030
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 1 more
1/20
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.76 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 3.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.11 Cr - 3.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1425 - 3300 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
KI
Kam Infratech Private Limited
+ 3 more
1/33
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 2.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 2.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1390 - 2550 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
GM
Grow more realtors
+ 2 more
1/32
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Elite X
RERA

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 1.88 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.13 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr - 2.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.1 K - 11.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 2638 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
BS
Blue Sapphire Infrastructure LLP
+ 6 more
1/15
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 1675 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
P
PROPFOLIO
+ 1 more
1/21
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1720 - 2775 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
OR
Orion Realcon Pvt. Ltd.
1/16
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.37 Cr - 3.4 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.12 Cr - 4.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 2746 - 3862 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
RH
Real Homez
+ 2 more
1/12
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Noida Extension

3 BHK Villa
₹1.25 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 2200 - 2350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around Futureworld Rhythm County Phase RC 1, Greater Noida

Kulesara
1 people rated this locality
5
3,630
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Aminabad
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Block A
10,248
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khera Choganpur
4,769
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jalpura
3,834
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block C
11,932
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.72%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pocket G
19,238
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.31%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pocket F
10,072
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
Alpha-I Commercial Belt
17,004
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Udyog Vihar
5,874
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.99%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shahberi
13 people rated this locality
4.01
4,162
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
Roza Jalalpur Village
5,329
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khera Dhrampura
4,873
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.58%
Fall in last 1 Year
Roza Yakubpur
8,894
Avg. Price per sq.ft
45.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
Achchheja
4,871
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ithaira
7,188