More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

Flats for Sale in Udyog Vihar, Ecotech II, Greater Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Udyog Vihar? Housing.com offers 9+ Flats & 4+ Houses/Villas. Search from 5+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Udyog Vihar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Udyog Vihar, Ecotech II, Greater Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (2152 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Ecotech II, Greater Noida
2 BHK Independent House (2152 sq.ft)
₹3.25 Cr
Ecotech II, Greater Noida
1 BHK Flat (675 sq.ft)
₹63.5 L
Ecotech II, Greater Noida
6 BHK Independent House (2050 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Ecotech II, Greater Noida
2 BHK Flat (1105 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Ecotech II, Greater Noida
1 BHK Independent Builder Floor (715 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Ecotech II, Greater Noida
1 BHK Independent Builder Floor (324 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Ecotech II, Greater Noida
3 BHK Flat (1521 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Ecotech II, Greater Noida
2 BHK Flat (765 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Ecotech II, Greater Noida
1 BHK Independent House (540 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Ecotech II, Greater Noida
...Read more
Pradeep Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2050 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in Ecotech II for Rs. 10000000
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Somerville School- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmNoida Sector 146 Metro Station- 13.9 kmBarbeque Nation- 0....+ More
Updated
1w ago
Zahid Khan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1105 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ecotech II for Rs. 10500000
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1105 sq.ft
Rahul Verma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1521 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ecotech II for Rs. 22000000
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.46k/sq.ft
1521 sq.ft

Zero Brokerage Projects around Udyog Vihar

Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Destiny One
4.42 kmfrom
₹1.58 Cr - 3.01 Cr
SKA Destiny One
SKA Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Zeta I, Greater Noida
HA
Homes and Desire Consulting
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gaurs The Islands
5.20 kmfrom
₹10.31 Cr - 18.63 Cr
Gaurs The Islands
Gaurs Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Jaypee Greens, Greater Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lucky Wow Monk
5.89 kmfrom
₹75.99 L - 95.99 L
Lucky Wow Monk
Lucky Homes Builder And Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
P
PropieDad
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Fusion The Brook
5.98 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Fusion The Brook
Fusion Buildtech Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
OI
Opal Infra Realty Pvt Ltd .
Seller + 2 more
Deepum
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 765 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ecotech II for Rs. 5000000
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
765 sq.ft
Kumaar2536
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 540 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Ecotech II for Rs. 10000000
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.52k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago