Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

Flats for Resale in Vihaan Galaxy

Sort by:
Relevance
VG
by Vihaan Group

1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments

7

0.62 Acres

Vihaan Galaxy is an under construction premium residential project launched by A V Builders and Associates, it is located in Kulesara, Greater Noida. The project is being built on a total area of 0.62 acres and is offering beautiful and comfortable 2 BHK apartments for sale. Built-up area of 2 BHK apartments is 1010 sq ft. Amenities available for the convenience of residents are car parking areas, lifts, firefighting system, childrens play area, shopping mall, temple, round the clock security and other facilities are provided in the complex. Specifications included in the apartments are vitrified tiles flooring in bedrooms, anti-skid tiles flooring in balconies and bathrooms, tiles on kitchen walls, Acrylic emulsion paint on interior walls, ceramic tiles on bathroom walls, and a modular kitchen. Kulesara is a comfortable area in Greater Noida. Its neighboring areas are Sector 137, Knowledge Park V, Sector 1 Noida Extension, Sector 143, Sector 143B, Sector 144, Sector 86, Sector 88, Sector 92, and Surajpur. The infrastructure of the area is good with many reputed schools, educational institutes, and hospitals established here. Restaurants, banks, and other utility shops are also located in the vicinity. Vihaan Galaxy was launched in August 2019 and will be ready for possession in December 2020. A total of 16 apartments were launched, A V Builders and Associates can be contacted for buying an apartment....Read more
Children's Play Area
Car Parking
Temple
Senior Citizen Siteout
Gated Community
Theme Park
+3
Vihaan Galaxy Project Images
AR
Arrow Realtors
Play video
1/27
New Booking
Vihaan Galaxy
₹69.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPet AllowedGarden
Updated
3w ago
AR
Arrow Realtors
Play video
1/24
New Booking
Vihaan Galaxy
₹43.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.83k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomGated Community
Updated
3w ago
AR
Arrow Realtors
Play video
1/27
New Booking
Vihaan Galaxy
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
AR
Arrow Realtors
Play video
1/25
New Booking
Vihaan Galaxy
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
AR
Arrow Realtors
Play video
1/25
New Booking
Vihaan Galaxy
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
JA
Jyotsnesh Adarsh
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Vihaan Galaxy
₹39.57 L
Avg. price: ₹4.28k/sq.ft
925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Bus StopLift24*7 Security
JA
Jyotsnesh Adarsh
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
New Booking
VKS Radha Kunj by VKS Realty
₹49.92 L
Avg. price: ₹4.54k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
JA
Jyotsnesh Adarsh
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
New Booking
Vihaan Galaxy
₹39.65 L
Avg. price: ₹3.97k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Metro StationLiftGated Community
Sandeep Baghel
Owner
1/15
Resale
Vihaan Galaxy
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.57k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DELHI WORLD PUBLIC SCHOOL NOIDA EXTENSION- 0.1 kmFelix Hospital- 0.1 kmNoida Sector 137 Metro Station- 5.4 kmRailicious- 0...+ More
Updated
3w ago