Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Saraswati Embassy

Sort by:
Relevance
SE
by Living Homes

Residential Plots

3

Living Saraswati Embassy is a residential plot by Living Homes. This plot is available for sale in Jaypee Greens, Greater Noida. This project offers plots in various sizes. The minimum plot size is 650.0 sq.ft. and the maximum size is 1150.0 sq.ft.. This project was launched on March 2023. The address of Living Saraswati Embassy is Sec 10 Noida Extension, Vedpura West.Living Saraswati Embassy ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living. It offers facilities such as Power Backup.  The property is equipped with Fire Sprinklers.This residential land for sale is RERA approved. For details, check RERA ID Rera Not Applicable.The firm has since then developed 9 and focuses on customer-centricity. Check out Living Saraswati Embassy brochure for more details.Noida Extension is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Children's Play Area
24X7 Water Supply
Community Hall
Solar Lighting
Gated Community
Fire Sprinklers
+3
Saraswati Embassy Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Saraswati Embassy)

9H
99 Homez Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
+ 2 more
1/12
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Noida Extension

3 BHK Villa
₹1.25 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 2200 - 2350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
KI
Kam Infratech Private Limited
+ 3 more
1/33
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 2.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 2.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1390 - 2550 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
GM
Grow more realtors
+ 2 more
1/32
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Elite X
RERA

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 1.88 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.13 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr - 2.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.1 K - 11.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 2638 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
1H
100 Homes Reality
+ 4 more
1/37
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹94.34 L - 1.22 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 890 - 2150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
TV
Truegrowth Ventures
+ 1 more
1/21
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1720 - 2775 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 1 more
1/20
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.76 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 3.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.11 Cr - 3.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1425 - 3300 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
RO
Republic of Property
1/9
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 12 Greater Noida West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr - 4.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.18 Cr - 4.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2095 - 3495 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2030
MM
Make My Homez
+ 1 more
1/16
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1355 - 2450 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
BS
Blue Sapphire Infrastructure LLP
+ 1 more
1/33
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.61 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1380 - 2038 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
MM
Make My Homez
+ 2 more
1/41
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 12 Greater Noida West

3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.19 Cr - 5.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 2290 - 4190 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
LE
LASENDA ESTATE PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 6 more
1/15
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 1675 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AR
Aggarwal Realtors
+ 2 more
1/30
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 1897 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
P
PropieDad
+ 7 more
1/21
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jalpura

3 BHK Flat
₹75.99 L - 79.99 L
4 BHK Flat
₹95.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1700 - 2200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2026
OR
Orion Realcon Pvt. Ltd.
1/16
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.37 Cr - 3.4 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.12 Cr - 4.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 2746 - 3862 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
RO
Republic of Property
+ 5 more
1/26
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.67 Cr - 3.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K - 14.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1720 - 2690 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
TV
Truegrowth Ventures
+ 10 more
1/16
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹47.99 L - 48.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.98 L - 64.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.94 K - ₹4.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
IA
Individual Agent
+ 1 more
1/25
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.12 K - ₹9.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 2020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
TP
The Propkart
+ 2 more
1/25
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 1.73 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1745 - 4025 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
RG
RG Group
+ 7 more
1/35
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 1572 - 2185 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
PP
Paradise Palm Villas
1/9
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Noida Extension

3 BHK Villa
₹1.29 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 2225 - 2500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Noida Extension

Noida Extension,Greater Noida
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
34.61 L - 1.59 Cr
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
2, 3 BHK Apartments
57.96 L - 1.1 Cr
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
1.25 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.05 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.03 Cr - 1.37 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Avni Crimson Floors
3 BHK Builder Floor
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
64.99 L-64.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Skytech Colours Avenue
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vaidpura,Greater Noida
69.66 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aangan Vatika
2, 3, 4 BHK Duplexes
Vaidpura,Greater Noida
85.68 L-1.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirala Diadem
Studio Studio Apartment
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
64.97 L-93.15 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Elite X
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
1.82 Cr-2.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Renox Thrive
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
1.42 Cr-2.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Irish Platinum
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
1.6 Cr-2.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Radha Residency
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
45.9 L-89.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Essential Lotus Green 2
3 BHK Villa
Vaidpura,Greater Noida
1.38 Cr-1.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mudgal Ved Vatika Luxurious Villas
3, 4 BHK Villas
Noida Extension,Greater Noida