Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 50 of 50

Flats for Resale in CGEWHO Kendriya Vihar - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
CK
by CGEWHO Group

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments

24 Acres

About the Project: CGEWHO Kendriya Vihar by CGEWHO Group is a ready-to-move luxurious residential project in Sector P-4, Phi II in Greater Noida. The project offers 1, 2, 3, and 4 BHK apartments with a minimum area of 674 sq ft and a maximum area of 2100 sq ft. The project has 4 towers with a total of 1794 units. The project is designed to provide the residents with a comfortable and lavish lifestyle. With modern amenities and facilities, the project is strategically located to provide easy access to all the major landmarks of the city. About the Builder: CGEWHO Group is a renowned name in the real estate industry, known for its high-quality construction and customer satisfaction. The group has been in the industry for many years and has completed many successful projects. The group's commitment to excellence and dedication to customer satisfaction has made it one of the most trusted builders in the country. The group's focus on quality and innovation has helped it to deliver some of the most luxurious and modern residential projects in the country. About the Locality: CGEWHO Kendriya Vihar is located in one of the most sought-after localities of Greater Noida, Sector P-4, Phi II. The project is surrounded by lush greenery and has some of the best schools, hospitals, and shopping centers in the city. The project is located near to various hospitals such as Kailash Hospital, Yatharth Hospital, and Sharda Hospital. The project is also located near to some of the best schools in the city, including Ryan International School, Delhi Public School, and Somerville School. The project is well-connected to the major highways and is just a few minutes' drive from the Greater Noida Expressway. Project Amenities: CGEWHO Kendriya Vihar offers a host of luxurious amenities to its residents. The project has a sports area, cycling & jogging track, children's play area, yoga/meditation area, amphitheater, power backup, senior citizen sit-out, car parking, fire sprinklers, utility shops, and a swimming pool. The project is designed to provide the residents with a comfortable and lavish lifestyle. The amenities are designed to cater to the needs of all age groups, making it an ideal choice for families....Read more
Children's Play Area
Amphitheater
Car Parking
24X7 Water Supply
Yoga / Meditation Area
Jogging Track
+6
CGEWHO Kendriya Vihar Project Images
AY
Akash Yadav
1/13
Verified
Resale
CGEWHO Kendriya Vihar
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.54k/sq.ft
574 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3d ago
AK
Anuradha Kumari
1/15
Resale
CGEWHO Kendriya Vihar
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.04k/sq.ft
1115 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to The Grand Venice MallLift
Updated
6d ago
AK
Anuradha Kumari
1/17
Resale
CGEWHO Kendriya Vihar
RERA
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.27k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to The Grand Venice MallCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Updated
6d ago
AK
Anuradha Kumari
1/16
Resale
CGEWHO Kendriya Vihar
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.46k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StorePower BackupLiftCommunity Hall
Updated
6d ago
AK
Anuradha Kumari
1/17
Resale
CGEWHO Kendriya Vihar
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.47k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater NoidaChildren Play AreaLift
Updated
6d ago
AK
Anuradha Kumari
1/17
Resale
CGEWHO Kendriya Vihar
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.48k/sq.ft
2090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to The Grand Venice MallSwimming PoolChildren Play AreaPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
AK
Anuradha Kumari
1/16
Resale
CGEWHO Kendriya Vihar
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.31k/sq.ft
1115 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreFresh ConstructionClose to The Grand Venice MallNatural Light
Updated
6d ago
SR
Shree Radhe Associates
1/23
Resale
CGEWHO Kendriya Vihar
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.96k/sq.ft
2099 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleClose to The Grand Venice MallClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SR
Shree Radhe Associates
1/17
Resale
CGEWHO Kendriya Vihar
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.28k/sq.ft
1119 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater NoidaClose to The Grand Venice ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SI
SONI INFRAHEIGHT
Play video
1/18
Verified
Resale
CGEWHO Kendriya Vihar
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.78k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
CP
Careoninfra Pvt Ltd
1/12
Resale
CGEWHO Kendriya Vihar
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.22k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
SR
Shree Radhe Associates
1/20
Resale
CGEWHO Kendriya Vihar
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.81k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater NoidaClose to The Gran...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Ra Estate Craft
1/24
Resale
CGEWHO Kendriya Vihar
RERA
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.74k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLibrary24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Jitendra
Owner
1/15
Resale
CGEWHO Kendriya Vihar
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.28k/sq.ft
1119 sq.ft
Play video
1/21
Verified
Resale
CGEWHO Kendriya Vihar
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.59k/sq.ft
1381 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
SS
Sher Singh
Play video
1/18
Resale
CGEWHO Kendriya Vihar
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.23k/sq.ft
684 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionRecently RenovatedPet Friendly
Updated
3w ago
PS
Pawan Sharma
1/19
Resale
CGEWHO Kendriya Vihar
RERA
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.27k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
P
Prdepe
1/20
Verified
Resale
CGEWHO Kendriya Vihar
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.81k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityHigh Tech AlarmFire Fighting System
Updated
1d ago
2
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around CGEWHO Kendriya Vihar, Greater Noida

Noida Extension
136 people rated this locality
4.54
7,310
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Yamuna Expressway
9,671
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jewar
5 people rated this locality
4.08
9,584
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 1, Greater Noida West
5 people rated this locality
3.6
7,237
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Techzone IV Greater Noida West
8,856
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
AWHO
10,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Phi III
15,641
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.81%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector P-4
11,532
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24%
Rise in last 1 Year
IFS Villas
19,230
Avg. Price per sq.ft
NSG Society
29,230
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Phi IV
7,516
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
Phi II
1 people rated this locality
5
10,731
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
NTPC Society
18,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jalvayu Vihar
12,403
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kasna
11,223
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chi III
7,698
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kasna Village
1 people rated this locality
4.5
5,195
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Palash Estate
7,278
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lagerstroemia Estate
11,968
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nirman Vihar
6,543
Avg. Price per sq.ft

FAQs about Flats for Resale in CGEWHO Kendriya Vihar