More Filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 93

Flats for Sale in Pink City Colony, Greater Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Pink City Colony? Housing.com offers 119+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Pink City Colony. Choose from 93+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Pink City Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Pink City Colony, Greater Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (585 sq.ft)
₹13.13 L
Dadri, Greater Noida
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹21.41 L
Dadri, Greater Noida
Residential Plot (540 sq.ft)
₹12.7 L
Dadri, Greater Noida
Residential Plot (100 sq.yd)
₹21.04 L
Dadri, Greater Noida
Residential Plot (630 sq.ft)
₹14.1 L
Dadri, Greater Noida
Residential Plot (50 sq.yd)
₹11.21 L
Dadri, Greater Noida
Residential Plot (450 sq.ft)
₹11.0 L
Dadri, Greater Noida
Residential Plot (50 sq.yd)
₹11.11 L
Dadri, Greater Noida
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹26.52 L
Dadri, Greater Noida
Residential Plot (540 sq.ft)
₹14.47 L
Dadri, Greater Noida
...Read more
BP
Blue Planet
1/6
Verified
New Booking
Defence Vadic City
₹13.13 L
Avg. price: ₹2.24k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jesus and Mary Convent School- 0.1 kmRajesh Kumari Superspeciality Eye Hospital- 2.3 kmDepot Stat...+ More
Updated
2w ago
BP
Blue Planet
1/6
Verified
New Booking
Defence Vadic City
₹21.41 L
Avg. price: ₹2.38k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
BP
Blue Planet
1/6
Verified
New Booking
Defence Vadic City
₹12.7 L
Avg. price: ₹2.35k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
BP
Blue Planet
1/6
Verified
New Booking
Defence Vadic City
₹21.04 L
Avg. price: ₹21.04k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
BP
Blue Planet
1/9
Verified
New Booking
Defence Vadic City
₹14.1 L
Avg. price: ₹2.24k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
A
Ayush
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
New Booking
Defence Vadic City
₹11.21 L
Avg. price: ₹22.42k/sq.yd
50 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
DE
Defence Empire
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
New Booking
Defence Vadic City
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.44k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
A
Ayush
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
New Booking
Defence Vadic City
₹11.11 L
Avg. price: ₹22.22k/sq.yd
50 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pink City Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Estate
5.09 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.34 Cr
SKA Estate
SKA Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Eta II, Greater Noida
SG
SKA Group
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Destiny One
5.39 kmfrom
₹1.58 Cr - 3.01 Cr
SKA Destiny One
SKA Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Zeta I, Greater Noida
E
ECS
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ace Hanei
5.80 kmfrom
₹3.0 Cr - 5.48 Cr
Ace Hanei
ACE Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
IM
Invest Mango
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Rivulet Phase 1
5.96 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 2.09 Cr
The Rivulet Phase 1
Fusion Buildtech Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
BS
Blue Sapphire Infrastructure LLP
Seller + 1 more
DE
Defence Empire
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
New Booking
Defence Vadic City
₹26.52 L
Avg. price: ₹2.95k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
New Booking
Defence Vadic City
₹14.47 L
Avg. price: ₹2.68k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
BC
Boskant Chaudhary
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
New Booking
Defence Vadic City
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹24.0k/sq.yd
50 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
A
Ayush
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
New Booking
Defence Vadic City
₹10.57 L
Avg. price: ₹2.35k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
New Booking
Defence Vadic City
₹17.6 L
Avg. price: ₹22.0k/sq.yd
80 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
BC
Boskant Chaudhary
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
New Booking
Defence Vadic City
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹22.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
PW
Property Wale
1/9
New Booking
Defence Vadic City
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.44k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jesus and Mary Convent School- 0.1 kmRajesh Kumari Superspeciality Eye Hospital- 2.3 kmDepot Station Metro Station- 0.1 km...+ More
DE
Defence Empire
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
New Booking
Defence Vadic City
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹22.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
DE
Defence Empire
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
New Booking
Defence Vadic City
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
DE
Defence Empire
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
New Booking
Defence Vadic City
₹30.46 L
Avg. price: ₹2.26k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Pink City Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Sikka Kaamya Greens
₹94.34 L - 2.28 Cr
Sikka Kaamya Greens
by Sikka Group
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
PR
Propkings Realty
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Green Heaven
₹42.49 L - 60.67 L
Vihaan Green Heaven
by Vihaan Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
GK
Govind Kumar
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Greno Residency
₹89.99 L - 1.26 Cr
Greno Residency
by Grenotech Developers
3 BHK Flat
Devla, Greater Noida
IA
Inspire Associates
Seller + 1 more
DE
Defence Empire
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
New Booking
Defence Vadic City
₹21.1 L
Avg. price: ₹2.34k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
DE
Defence Empire
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
New Booking
Defence Vadic City
₹14.73 L
Avg. price: ₹2.27k/sq.ft
648 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
DE
Defence Empire
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
New Booking
Defence Vadic City
₹13.83 L
Avg. price: ₹2.56k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
DE
Defence Empire
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
New Booking
Defence Vadic City
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹24.16k/sq.yd
60 sq.yd
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
New Booking
Defence Vadic City
₹21.31 L
Avg. price: ₹21.31k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
A
Ayush
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
New Booking
Defence Vadic City
₹21.1 L
Avg. price: ₹2.34k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
A
Ayush
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
New Booking
Defence Vadic City
₹30.45 L
Avg. price: ₹2.26k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
A
Ayush
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
New Booking
Defence Vadic City
₹11.3 L
Avg. price: ₹2.51k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
A
Ayush
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
New Booking
Defence Vadic City
₹14.7 L
Avg. price: ₹2.27k/sq.ft
648 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
A
Ayush
Locality Champion
1/6
Verified
New Booking
Defence Vadic City
₹16.79 L
Avg. price: ₹20.99k/sq.yd
80 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
A
Ayush
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
New Booking
Defence Vadic City
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
A
Ayush
Locality Champion
1/6
Verified
New Booking
Defence Vadic City
₹16.78 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Pink City Colony, Greater Noida

Doulat Ram Colony
11,135
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Pink City Colony, Greater Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Radhika Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Tilpata Karanwas,Greater Noida
44.65 L-47.94 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Greenarc Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Surajpur,Greater Noida
49.0 L-62.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Greenarc Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Surajpur,Greater Noida
65.0 L-67.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Amrapali Dream Valley 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
57.96 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Panchsheel Greens 2
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
1.25 Cr-2.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirala Estate
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
99.32 L-2.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Forbes Fab Luxe Residence
3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
2.96 Cr-3.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Valley
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 1, Greater Noida West,Greater Noida
1.83 Cr-2.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RG Pleiaddes
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
1.38 Cr-1.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aspire Homez
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
42.0 L-52.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Pink City Colony, Greater Noida