Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

RERA Certified Projects in Sector 17A, Greater Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
N
NEERAJ
1/21
Verified
New Booking
Solitairian City
RERA
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.04k/sq.ft
2368 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Greno Public School- 2.2 kmDivya Multispecaility Hospital Dankaur- 5 kmNoida Sector 148 Metro Station- 15.9 kmPizz...+ More
Updated
5d ago
SL
Supertech Limited
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 17A, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2021
SK
S KS Contracts
1/16

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Sector 17A, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹29.35 L - 30.28 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹34.1 L - 34.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
SL
Supertech Limited
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 17A, Greater Noida

900 sq.ft Plot
₹51.09 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹76.64 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.68k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
OR
Oasis Realtech Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Oasis Grandstand Phase 2

4 BHK Flat in Sector 17A, Greater Noida

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 17A

Gallery Cover Pic of VVIP Yamuna
6.29 kmfrom
₹1.48 Cr - 1.7 Cr
VVIP Yamuna
VVIP Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Yeida, Greater Noida
LE
LASENDA ESTATE PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Purvanchal Sunbliss
6.52 kmfrom
₹95.0 L - 3.94 Cr
Purvanchal Sunbliss
Purvanchal Projects Pvt. Ltd.
1, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Yeida, Greater Noida
PP
Purvanchal Projects Pvt. Ltd.
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of ACE Verde
4.04 kmfrom
₹1.98 Cr - 2.64 Cr
ACE Verde
ACE Group
3 BHK Flat Yeida, Greater Noida
E
ECS
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Ace Acreville
4.97 kmfrom
₹2.5 Cr - 6.25 Cr
Ace Acreville
Three C Homes Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Yeida, Greater Noida
MK
Madhav kumar sinha
Seller