Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Sector 17A, Greater Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
OR
Oasis Realtech Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Oasis Grandstand Phase 2

4 BHK Flat in Sector 17A

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2029

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 17A)

H&
Homez & Own
+ 3 more
1/19
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Yeida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1860 - 2135 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2030
PP
Purvanchal Projects Pvt. Ltd.
+ 5 more
1/17
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Yeida

1 BHK Flat
₹95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr - 2.17 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.66 K - ₹13.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 725 - 3695 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
SS
Saurabh Sharma
1/20
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.85k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
Altitude SpacE
1/2
2.2 kms away
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.41k/sq.ft
557 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Altitude SpacE
1/2
2.2 kms away
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.24k/sq.ft
557 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
SS
Saurabh Sharma
1/20
3.1 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/Terrace
SS
Saurabh Sharma
1/21
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.77k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedPrivate Garden/Terrace

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 17A

Gallery Cover Pic of VVIP Yamuna
6.29 kmfrom
₹1.48 Cr - 1.7 Cr
VVIP Yamuna
VVIP Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Yeida, Greater Noida
H&
Homez & Own
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Purvanchal Sunbliss
6.52 kmfrom
₹95.0 L - 3.94 Cr
Purvanchal Sunbliss
Purvanchal Projects Pvt. Ltd.
1, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Yeida, Greater Noida
PP
Purvanchal Projects Pvt. Ltd.
Developer + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of ACE Verde
4.04 kmfrom
₹1.98 Cr - 2.64 Cr
ACE Verde
ACE Group
3 BHK Flat Yeida, Greater Noida
E
ECS
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Echoes Of Eden
5.65 kmfrom
Price on Request
Eldeco Echoes Of Eden
Eldeco
3 BHK Flat Yeida, Greater Noida
IA
Individual Agent
Seller
SS
Saurabh Sharma
1/23
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.12k/sq.ft
1335 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Divya Multispecaility Hospital DankaurClose to TempleClose to...+ More
SS
Saurabh Sharma
1/24
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.74k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Greno Public School- 2.7 kmDivya Multispecaility Hospital Dankaur- 4.1 kmNoida Sector 148 Metro S...+ More
E
ECS
+ 2 more
1/14
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Yeida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr - 2.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 2400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2029
GR
GOld Realty
1/8
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.33k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
GR
GOld Realty
1/8
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.32k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
GR
GOld Realty
1/8
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.26k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
GR
GOld Realty
1/8
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.25k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
GR
GOld Realty
1/8
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.11k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
GR
GOld Realty
1/8
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.19k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
GR
GOld Realty
1/8
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.22k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
GR
GOld Realty
1/8
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.16k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
IA
Individual Agent
1/8
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Yeida

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 871 - 1057 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2031
H&
Homez & Own
1/25
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.26k/sq.ft
1066 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPool FacingNatural LightGood Cross ventilation
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 17A, Greater Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Supertech Up Country Apartments
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 17A,Greater Noida
40.28 L-1.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Supertech Safari Studios
1 RK Studio Apartment
Sector 17A,Greater Noida
18.9 L-18.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Oasis Grandstand Phase 2
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 17A,Greater Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Supertech Grand Circuit
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 17A,Greater Noida
20.94 L-43.38 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Grandprix Apartments
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 17A,Greater Noida
29.35 L-34.28 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Supertech Aero Suites
Studio Studio Apartment
Sector 17A,Greater Noida
21.0 L-21.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Grand Mega Suites
1 BHK Apartment
Sector 17A,Greater Noida
24.15 L-29.05 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 17A, Greater Noida

Nanua Ka Razapur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sector 26A
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
SDS NRI Township
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Dankaur
10 people rated this locality
3.86
7,152
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tech Zone
4,903
Avg. Price per sq.ft