0 -
40L
0
40L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 19 of 19

Flats for Sale in Tech Zone, Greater Noida under 40 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
SS
SVAPNIL SINGH
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹34.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.83k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to AirportClose to Hospital
Updated
1w ago
SS
SVAPNIL SINGH
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Close to AirportClose to Hospital24x7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SS
SVAPNIL SINGH
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
K.R. Mangalam World School- 0.1 kmGIMS hospital greater noida up- 0.1 kmNoida Sector 148 Metro St...+ More
SS
SVAPNIL SINGH
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nehul Tyagi
1/4
New Booking
₹24.84 L
Avg. price: ₹5.18k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGymnasiumEarthquake Resistant
VR
Viridian Red
1/6

1 BHK Flat in Tech Zone

1 BHK Flat
₹19.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.86k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Tech Zone

Gallery Cover Pic of Trivor Urbania City
1.47 kmfrom
₹37.0 L - 93.0 L
Trivor Urbania City
Trivor Builder Pvt Ltd
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 27, Greater Noida
TB
TRIVOR BUILDERS PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Trivor Urbaina Heights
1.54 kmfrom
₹37.0 L - 93.0 L
Trivor Urbaina Heights
Trivor Builder Pvt Ltd
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sector 27, Greater Noida
TB
TRIVOR BUILDERS PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Titania Suites
4.88 kmfrom
₹31.06 L - 44.86 L
Titania Suites
Titania Infratech
Studio, 1 BHK Flat,Studio Flats Phi IV, Greater Noida
TI
Titania Infratech Pvt Ltd.
Seller
RB
Reputed Builder
1/10

1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Villa,Flats in Tech Zone

1 BHK Flat
₹28 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40 L
2 BHK Villa
₹48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56 L
3 BHK Villa
₹64 L
4 BHK Flat
₹68 L
4 BHK Villa
₹72 L
5 BHK Villa
₹88 L
6 BHK Villa
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
CS
Cosmic Structures
1/17

Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Tech Zone

Studio Apartment
₹15.3 L
1 BHK Flat
₹22.95 L - 38.25 L
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.93 K - ₹5.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
VR
Viridian Red
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Tech Zone

1 BHK Flat
₹29.49 L - 60.31 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
WB
Wayone Buildtech
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Tech Zone

540 sq.ft Plot
₹9.6 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹32 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.78k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
EI
Earth Infrastructure
1/5

1, 2 BHK Flats in Tech Zone

1 BHK Flat
₹23.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
AI
AMR Infrastructures Ltd

1, 2 BHK Flats in Tech Zone

1 BHK Flat
₹17.43 L - 69.7 L
2 BHK Flat
₹34.85 L - 69.7 L
Possession: Dec, 2021
Nidhi Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Tech Zone for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
K.R. Mangalam World School- 0.1 kmGIMS hospital greater noida up- 0.1 kmNoida Sector 148 Metro Station- 0.1 kmYU TURN Rest...+ More
MB
Minerva Buildtech
Residential Lands for Sale in Minerva Vanya Anandam

Residential Land / Plots in Tech Zone

548 sq.ft Plot
₹10.04 L
904 sq.ft Plot
₹16.57 L
1199 sq.ft Plot
₹21.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.83k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2017
EI
Earth Infrastructure
Gallery Cover Pic of Earth Titanium City Studios

1, 2 BHK Flats in Tech Zone

1 BHK Flat
₹20.93 L - 37.8 L
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.85 K - ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
MB
Minerva Buildtech
Residential Lands for Sale in  Surya Enclave

Residential Land / Plots in Tech Zone

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹16 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.33k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2014

Ready to Move Projects around Tech Zone

Gallery Cover Pic of Trivor Urbania City
₹37.0 L - 93.0 L
Trivor Urbania City
by Trivor Builder Pvt Ltd
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 27, Greater Noida
TB
TRIVOR BUILDERS PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Trivor Urbaina Heights
₹37.0 L - 93.0 L
Trivor Urbaina Heights
by Trivor Builder Pvt Ltd
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 27, Greater Noida
TB
TRIVOR BUILDERS PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Titania Suites
₹31.06 L - 44.86 L
Titania Suites
by Titania Infratech
Studio, 1 BHK Flat,Studio Flats
Phi IV, Greater Noida
TI
Titania Infratech Pvt Ltd.
Seller
AI
Amarjyoti Infratech
Residential Lands for Sale in Amarjyoti Green Valley 2

Residential Land / Plots in Tech Zone

594 sq.ft Plot
₹11.88 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2016