Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 32

Ready to Move Properties in Tech Zone, Greater Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
SS
SVAPNIL SINGH
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Close to AirportClose to Hospital24x7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
5d ago
PF
PROPERTY FOR YOU
Locality Champion
1/14
New Booking
Surya Enclave
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to Railway StationGated Community
Updated
6d ago
SS
SVAPNIL SINGH
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
K.R. Mangalam World School- 0.1 kmGIMS hospital greater noida up- 0.1 kmNoida Sector 148 Metro St...+ More
PF
PROPERTY FOR YOU
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
Surya Enclave
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to Greno Public School
Updated
2w ago
SS
SVAPNIL SINGH
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹34.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.83k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to AirportClose to Hospital
Updated
5d ago
SS
SVAPNIL SINGH
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹87.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Zero Brokerage Projects around Tech Zone

Gallery Cover Pic of Trivor Urbania City
1.47 kmfrom
₹37.0 L - 93.0 L
Trivor Urbania City
Trivor Builder Pvt Ltd
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 27, Greater Noida
TB
TRIVOR BUILDERS PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Trivor Urbaina Heights
1.54 kmfrom
₹37.0 L - 93.0 L
Trivor Urbaina Heights
Trivor Builder Pvt Ltd
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sector 27, Greater Noida
TB
TRIVOR BUILDERS PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nimbus The Express Park View II Low Rise Apartments
3.57 kmfrom
₹1.38 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Nimbus The Express Park View II Low Rise Apartments
Nimbus Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Chi V, Greater Noida
M&
M & P Trading Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of AWHO Gurjinder Vihar Phase IV
5.30 kmfrom
₹1.42 Cr - 1.68 Cr
AWHO Gurjinder Vihar Phase IV
Army Welfare Housing Organisation
3, 4 BHK Flats Chi I, Greater Noida
1H
100 Homes Reality
Seller
SS
SVAPNIL SINGH
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹52.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
WT
World Trade Center Noida
1/12

1 BHK Flat in Tech Zone

1 BHK Flat
₹41.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.2k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Puneet
Owner
1/25
Resale
Shubh Villa
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
1410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Nurture School - Greater Noida- 0.1 kmGIMS hospital greater noida up- 6.3 kmKnowledge Park 2 Metro Station- 15.4 km...+ More
Pankaj Sharma
1/5
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹771.00/sq.ft
9072 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
K.R. Mangalam World School- 0.1 kmGIMS hospital greater noida up- 0.1 kmNoida Sector 148 Metro Station- 0.1 kmYU TURN Rest...+ More
Updated
5d ago
RB
Reputed Builder
1/10

1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Villa,Flats in Tech Zone

1 BHK Flat
₹28 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40 L
2 BHK Villa
₹48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56 L
3 BHK Villa
₹64 L
4 BHK Flat
₹68 L
4 BHK Villa
₹72 L
5 BHK Villa
₹88 L
6 BHK Villa
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021

Ready to Move Projects around Tech Zone

Gallery Cover Pic of Trivor Urbania City
₹37.0 L - 93.0 L
Trivor Urbania City
by Trivor Builder Pvt Ltd
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 27, Greater Noida
TB
TRIVOR BUILDERS PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Trivor Urbaina Heights
₹37.0 L - 93.0 L
Trivor Urbaina Heights
by Trivor Builder Pvt Ltd
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 27, Greater Noida
TB
TRIVOR BUILDERS PVT LTD
Seller
₹1.38 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Nimbus The Express Park View II Low Rise Apartments
by Nimbus Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats
Chi V, Greater Noida
M&
M & P Trading Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
VR
Viridian Red
1/6

1 BHK Flat in Tech Zone

1 BHK Flat
₹19.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.86k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
VR
Viridian Red
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Tech Zone

1 BHK Flat
₹29.49 L - 60.31 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
WB
Wayone Buildtech
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Tech Zone

540 sq.ft Plot
₹9.6 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹32 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.78k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
SN
Shubh Nivesh Realtors Pvt. Ltd.
1/15
Shubh Villa
RERA
4.8

3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Tech Zone

3 BHK Villa
₹51.61 L - 58.68 L
3.5 BHK Villa
₹64.93 L - 74.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
CS
Cosmic Structures
1/17

Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Tech Zone

Studio Apartment
₹15.3 L
1 BHK Flat
₹22.95 L - 38.25 L
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.93 K - ₹5.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
OI
Ocean Infraheights Private Limited
1/5

Studio Studio Flat in Tech Zone

Studio Apartment
₹44 L - 48.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
HI
HBA Infrastructure
1/29

1 BHK Flat in Tech Zone

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2022
EI
Earth Infrastructure
1/5

1, 2 BHK Flats in Tech Zone

1 BHK Flat
₹23.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
AI
AMR Infrastructures Ltd

1, 2 BHK Flats in Tech Zone

1 BHK Flat
₹17.43 L - 69.7 L
2 BHK Flat
₹34.85 L - 69.7 L
Possession: Dec, 2021
Nidhi Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Tech Zone for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
MB
Minerva Buildtech
Residential Lands for Sale in Minerva Vanya Anandam

Residential Land / Plots in Tech Zone

548 sq.ft Plot
₹10.04 L
904 sq.ft Plot
₹16.57 L
1199 sq.ft Plot
₹21.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.83k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2017
EI
Earth Infrastructure
Gallery Cover Pic of Earth Titanium City Studios

1, 2 BHK Flats in Tech Zone

1 BHK Flat
₹20.93 L - 37.8 L
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.85 K - ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Tech Zone, Greater Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of HBA Tech Zone Residency
1 BHK Apartment
Tech Zone,Greater Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Villa
3, 3.5 BHK Villas
Tech Zone,Greater Noida
51.61 L-74.92 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ocean Golden I Phase I
Studio Studio Apartment
Tech Zone,Greater Noida
44.0 L-48.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of AMR I Homes
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Tech Zone,Greater Noida
17.43 L-69.7 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Earth Titanium City Studios
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Tech Zone,Greater Noida
20.93 L-37.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Viridian WTC Riverside Residences
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Tech Zone,Greater Noida
29.49 L-1.52 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Amarjyoti Green Valley 2
Residential Plots
Tech Zone,Greater Noida
11.88 L-36.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Viridian The Quad Residences
1 BHK Apartment
Tech Zone,Greater Noida
19.95 L-19.95 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Test Amenities1
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Villa,Apartments
Tech Zone,Greater Noida
28.0 L-1.4 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in  Surya Enclave
Residential Plots
Tech Zone,Greater Noida
16.0 L-16.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Tech Zone, Greater Noida

Sector 27
8,325
Avg. Price per sq.ft