Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Supertech Golf Village

Sort by:
Relevance
SG
by Supertech Limited

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments

13

30 Acres

Golf Village is a super residential project. Gift your family safe, modern and comfortable living in pollution free surroundings. Its a plush-green integrated complex for those who are looking for a quiet and serene place to call it home. Golf Village reflects abundance and prosperity in a destination of unique spectrum of comfort, convenience and facilities for a cherished lifestyle. It offers the highest standards of living to all the residents. Golf Village is a place where families can grow and memories will be shared. A cheerful mind, playful deeds, a wholesome experience and a relaxed soul, that is the perfect life for you in your tranquil escape after a hard day's schedule....Read more
Cricket Pitch
Internet / Wi-Fi
Spa
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+28
Supertech Golf Village Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Supertech Golf Village)

PP
Purvanchal Projects Pvt. Ltd.
+ 5 more
1/17
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Yeida

1 BHK Flat
₹95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr - 2.17 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.66 K - ₹13.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 725 - 3695 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
SB
Shree Balaji Reality
+ 8 more
1/23
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Yeida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1900 - 2500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2030
E
ECS
+ 3 more
1/19
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Yeida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1860 - 2135 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2030
IA
Individual Agent
+ 6 more
1/20
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Yeida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr - 3.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1770 - 3025 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SR
Shree Radhe Associates
1/23
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S P HOSPITAL- 8.9 kmDIXIT Restaurant- 7.3 km
E
ECS
1/20
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Yeida

3 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 2458 - 3632 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
TI
Titania Infratech Pvt Ltd.
+ 2 more
1/56
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Yeida

1.5 BHK Flat
₹69 L
2 BHK Flat
₹83 L - 94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 790 - 1495 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024
MA
Mahendra Associates
1/9
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹98.0k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BPBD International Academy- 10.4 kmDivya Multispecaility Hospital Dankaur- 9.7 kmKnowledge Park 2...+ More
IA
Individual Agent
+ 5 more
1/14
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Yeida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 2.13 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.05 Cr - 3.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1706 - 3650 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2031
SR
Shree Radhe Associates
1/23
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S P HOSPITAL- 8.9 kmDIXIT Restaurant- 7.3 km
SG
Saurabh Gupta
1/20
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightEarthquake ResistantGated CommunityFire Fighting System
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Yeida

Yeida,Greater Noida
1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
69.0 L - 1.35 Cr
Yeida,Greater Noida
3 BHK Apartment
Yeida,Greater Noida
3, 4 BHK Apartments
1.52 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Yeida,Greater Noida
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
66.49 L - 1.46 Cr
Yeida,Greater Noida
1, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
95.0 L - 3.94 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of ABA Coco County
3 BHK Apartment
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
1.93 Cr-1.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amrapali Enchante
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Techzone IV Greater Noida West,Greater Noida
70.55 L-95.45 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Metro Ville
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Eta II,Greater Noida
88.55 L-1.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Abode
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
1.03 Cr-1.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Escon Panache Villas
4 BHK Villa
Omega II,Greater Noida
2.7 Cr-3.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ACE Terra
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Yeida,Greater Noida
1.76 Cr-3.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS The Hedges
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yeida,Greater Noida
1.33 Cr-1.88 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Gaursons 1st A Park View Gaur Yamuna City
Residential Plots
Yeida,Greater Noida
1.22 Cr-6.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Happy Trails
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vaidpura,Greater Noida
1.23 Cr-1.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Keltech Kumar Imperial Greens
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 16 Greater Noida West,Greater Noida
89.68 L-1.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Solitairian City
1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Villa,Penthouses
Sector 25 YEIDA,Greater Noida
59.01 L-6.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RG Luxury Homes Phase 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
1.09 Cr-1.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Valley
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 1, Greater Noida West,Greater Noida