More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Flats for Sale in Eco Village 2, Sector 16B Greater Noida West, Noida Extension, Greater Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Eco Village 2? Search from 6+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Eco Village 2. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Eco Village 2, Sector 16B Greater Noida West, Noida Extension, Greater Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1267 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Sector 16B Greater Noida West, Noida Extension
Supertech Eco Village II Phase IV (649 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
Supertech Eco Village IV (890 sq.ft)
₹40.05 L - 74.7 L
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
Supertech Eco Village II Phase I C (514 sq.ft)
Supertech Limited
1/7

2, 3 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2023
SL
Supertech Limited
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹40.05 L - 49.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.88 L - 74.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2021

Nearby Properties Around (Eco Village 2)

OR
Orion Realcon Pvt. Ltd.
1/16
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.37 Cr - 3.4 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.12 Cr - 4.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 2746 - 3862 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
PP
Paradise Palm Villas
1/9
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Villa
₹1.29 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 2225 - 2500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Eco Village 2

Gallery Cover Pic of Gaurs Aspire Centurian Park
1.65 kmfrom
₹3.37 Cr - 4.73 Cr
Gaurs Aspire Centurian Park
Gaurs Group
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
OR
Orion Realcon Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Real Shree Shyam Villas
1.85 kmfrom
₹1.29 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Real Shree Shyam Villas
Real Homez
3 BHK Villa Noida Extension, Greater Noida
PP
Paradise Palm Villas
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirala Trio
1.96 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Nirala Trio
Nirala World
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
DR
DST REALTORS
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Eternia
2.36 kmfrom
₹1.91 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Eternia
NBCC Aspire
3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
IR
IKA Realty
Seller + 1 more
DR
DST REALTORS
+ 6 more
1/15
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 1675 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
IR
IKA Realty
+ 1 more
1/21
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1932 - 2625 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
BS
Blue Sapphire Infrastructure LLP
+ 3 more
1/30
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 1897 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
PP
Paradise Palm Villas
+ 1 more
1/21
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Villa
₹96.41 L - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.3 Lacs/sq.ydSizes: 74 - 110 sq.yd.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
IA
Individual Agent
+ 1 more
1/25
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.12 K - ₹9.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 2020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
AC
AR CREATIVE HOMES
+ 12 more
1/16
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹47.99 L - 48.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.98 L - 64.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.94 K - ₹4.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
RH
Real Homez
+ 1 more
1/12
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Villa
₹1.25 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 2200 - 2350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
MM
Make My Homez
+ 2 more
1/25
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 1.73 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1745 - 4025 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
RG
RG Group
+ 7 more
1/35
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 1572 - 2185 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029

Ready to Move Projects around Eco Village 2

Gallery Cover Pic of Real Shree Shyam Villas
₹1.29 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Real Shree Shyam Villas
by Real Homez
3 BHK Villa
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
PP
Paradise Palm Villas
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirala Estate Phase V
₹1.51 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Nirala Estate Phase V
by Nirala World
3 BHK Flat
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
BS
Blue Sapphire Infrastructure LLP
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Villas
₹96.41 L - 1.43 Cr
Signature Villas
by Investor Link
3 BHK Villa
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
PP
Paradise Palm Villas
Seller + 1 more
KI
Kam Infratech Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/33
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 2.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 2.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1390 - 2550 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
HA
Himanshu Agarwal
+ 1 more
1/37
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹94.34 L - 1.22 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 890 - 2150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
BS
Blue Sapphire Infrastructure LLP
+ 1 more
1/32
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Elite X
RERA

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.08 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr - 2.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.95 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 2638 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 1 more
1/20
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.76 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 3.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.11 Cr - 3.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1425 - 3300 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
RO
Republic of Property
1/9
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 12 Greater Noida West, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr - 4.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.18 Cr - 4.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2095 - 3495 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2030
SP
Sanjha property
+ 1 more
1/16
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1355 - 2450 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SI
SGP Infra
+ 6 more
1/21
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jalpura, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹75.99 L - 79.99 L
4 BHK Flat
₹95.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1700 - 2200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2026
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 2 more
1/33
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.61 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1380 - 2038 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
EH
Essential Homes
1/13
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 16 Greater Noida West, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹58.71 L - 65.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.02 L - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1108 - 1910 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Eco Village 2, Greater Noida

Ithaira
7,188
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 15 Greater Noida West
4,537
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.61%
Fall in last 1 Year
Tusiana Village
4,217
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.28%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chauganpur
4,920
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
Roza Yakubpur
8,894
Avg. Price per sq.ft
45.23%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Eco Village 2, Greater Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Amrapali Dream Valley 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
57.96 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Panchsheel Greens 2
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
1.25 Cr-2.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Forbes Fab Luxe Residence
3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
2.96 Cr-3.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Villa 1
3.5 BHK Villa
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
93.74 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RG Luxury
3 BHK Apartment
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
93.75 L-93.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gulshan Avante
4 BHK Apartment
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
3.68 Cr-3.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Nobility
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 4 Greater Noida West,Greater Noida
2.09 Cr-2.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amrapali Enchante
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Techzone IV Greater Noida West,Greater Noida
70.55 L-95.45 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Civitech Santoni
Studio Studio Apartment
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
70.89 L-1.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mansan Aspire Homes
3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
3.5 Cr-4.3 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Eco Village 2, Greater Noida

Shahberi
13 people rated this locality
4.01
4,162
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
Noida Extension
136 people rated this locality
4.54
7,310
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dadri
13 people rated this locality
4.28
4,919
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.77%
Fall in last 1 Year
Surajpur
6 people rated this locality
4.58
6,800
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.52%
Fall in last 1 Year
Tilpata Karanwas
5,672
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Achheja