More Filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

Flats for Sale in Cassia Fistula Estate, Chi IV, Greater Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Cassia Fistula Estate? Housing.com offers 14+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Cassia Fistula Estate. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Cassia Fistula Estate, Chi IV, Greater Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (504 sq.mt)
₹5.9 Cr
Chi IV, Greater Noida
Residential Plot (500 sq.mt)
₹6.0 Cr
Chi IV, Greater Noida
Residential Plot (765 sq.mt)
₹10.4 Cr
Chi IV, Greater Noida
Residential Plot (500 sq.mt)
₹6.0 Cr
Chi IV, Greater Noida
Residential Plot (765 sq.mt)
₹10.35 Cr
Chi IV, Greater Noida
Residential Plot (500 sq.mt)
₹5.85 Cr
Chi IV, Greater Noida
Residential Plot (500 sq.mt)
₹6.05 Cr
Chi IV, Greater Noida
Residential Plot (356 sq.mt)
₹4.5 Cr
Chi IV, Greater Noida
2 BHK Independent House (5423 sq.ft)
₹6.65 Cr
Chi IV, Greater Noida
Residential Plot (1000 sq.mt)
₹10.25 Cr
Chi IV, Greater Noida
...Read more
XA
XPERT ADVISE GROW WITH US
1/9
Resale
₹10.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.36 L/sq.mt
765 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JP International School | Best School in Greater Noida- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmKnowl...+ More
Updated
3w ago
XA
XPERT ADVISE GROW WITH US
1/8
Resale
₹10.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.35 L/sq.mt
765 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
XA
XPERT ADVISE GROW WITH US
1/11
Resale
₹6.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.21 L/sq.mt
500 sq.mt
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Cassia Fistula Estate

Gallery Cover Pic of Gaurs The Islands
4.08 kmfrom
₹11.42 Cr - 18.63 Cr
Gaurs The Islands
Gaurs Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Jaypee Greens, Greater Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco 7 Peaks Residences
5.57 kmfrom
₹2.16 Cr - 4.15 Cr
Eldeco 7 Peaks Residences
Eldeco Infrastructure & Properties Limited 
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Omicron 1A, Greater Noida
HP
HF PROMART LLP
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Northwind Sanctuary
6.52 kmfrom
₹2.27 Cr - 5.25 Cr
Northwind Sanctuary
North Wind Estates
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector PI, Greater Noida
NW
North Wind Estates
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Purvanchal Royal City Phase 2
0.57 kmfrom
₹1.77 Cr - 2.42 Cr
Purvanchal Royal City Phase 2
Purvanchal Projects Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat Chi V, Greater Noida
TP
The Propkart
Seller + 1 more

Nearby Properties Around (Cassia Fistula Estate)

E
ECS
+ 1 more
1/26
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Jaypee Greens

4 BHK Flat
₹11.42 Cr - 15.09 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹18.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31 K/sq.ftSizes: 3683 - 6011 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
IM
Invest Mango
+ 5 more
1/28
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Omicron 1A

2 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 2.46 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 3.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 807 - 1553 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2030
NW
North Wind Estates
+ 4 more
1/30
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector PI

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.16 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.98 K - 14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1895 - 3750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030

Ready to Move Projects around Cassia Fistula Estate

Gallery Cover Pic of Purvanchal Royal City Phase 2
₹1.77 Cr - 2.42 Cr
Purvanchal Royal City Phase 2
by Purvanchal Projects Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat
Chi V, Greater Noida
TP
The Propkart
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Purvanchal Royal City
₹1.76 Cr - 5.24 Cr
Purvanchal Royal City
by Purvanchal Projects Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Chi V, Greater Noida
M&
M & P Trading Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nimbus The Express Park View II Low Rise Apartments
₹1.38 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Nimbus The Express Park View II Low Rise Apartments
by Nimbus Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats
Chi V, Greater Noida
M&
M & P Trading Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
HS
Home Scope
1/21
0.6 km away
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.19k/sq.ft
1815 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionEarthquake Resistant24*7 SecuritySwimming Pool
HS
Home Scope
1/50
0.6 km away
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.96k/sq.ft
1825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityCorner PropertyClose to Knowledge Park 2 Metro StationClub House
HS
Home Scope
1/19
0.6 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.79k/sq.ft
1825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Knowledge Park 2 Metro StationClub House24*7 Security
HS
Home Scope
1/15
0.6 km away
RERA
₹1.83 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingGated Community24*7 Security
TP
The Propkart
+ 1 more
1/18
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chi V

3 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 2.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.02 K - 19.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 1107 - 1272 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
RP
Rohit Pandey
1/20
0.7 km away
RERA
₹54.99 L
Avg. price: ₹9.75k/sq.ft
564 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AirportClose to Knowledge Park 2 Metro StationClose to Apollo Cradle & Children and Apol...+ More
RP
Rohit Pandey
1/19
0.7 km away
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.93k/sq.ft
564 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AirportPower BackupSpa/Sauna/Steam24*7 Security
RP
Rohit Pandey
1/19
0.7 km away
RERA
₹55.65 L
Avg. price: ₹9.87k/sq.ft
564 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionHigh CeilingClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater NoidaEart...+ More
RP
Rohit Pandey
1/18
0.7 km away
RERA
₹59.45 L
Avg. price: ₹10.54k/sq.ft
564 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
RP
Rohit Pandey
1/19
0.7 km away
RERA
₹56.45 L
Avg. price: ₹10.01k/sq.ft
564 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Knowledge Park 2 Metro StationSpa/Sauna/Steam24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System...+ More
RP
Rohit Pandey
1/20
0.7 km away
RERA
₹54.35 L
Avg. price: ₹9.64k/sq.ft
564 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to AirportSpa/Sauna/SteamPower Backup
RP
Rohit Pandey
1/19
0.7 km away
RERA
₹56.35 L
Avg. price: ₹9.99k/sq.ft
564 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemClose to Airport
RP
Rohit Pandey
1/26
0.7 km away
RERA
₹93.25 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1036 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Apollo Cradle & Children and Apollo Spectra Hospitals - Best Gynecologist, Orthopedic, ENT Special...+ More
RP
Rohit Pandey
1/23
0.7 km away
RERA
₹56.19 L
Avg. price: ₹9.96k/sq.ft
564 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
RP
Rohit Pandey
1/22
0.7 km away
RERA
₹56.35 L
Avg. price: ₹9.99k/sq.ft
564 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
RP
Rohit Pandey
1/27
0.7 km away
RERA
₹64.25 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
714 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Knowledge Park 2 Metro StationClose to Apollo Cradle & Children and Ap...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Cassia Fistula Estate, Greater Noida

Lagerstroemia Estate
11,968
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Cassia Fistula Estate, Greater Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Patliputra Signature Park
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chi V,Greater Noida
62.52 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Earthcon Casa Grande2 Towera1
3 BHK Apartment
Chi V,Greater Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Echoes Of Eden
3 BHK Apartment
Yeida,Greater Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of VVIP Yamuna
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Yeida,Greater Noida
1.48 Cr-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Whispers Of Wonder
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sector 22D Greater Noida,Greater Noida
1.35 Cr-2.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Arden
2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sigma III,Greater Noida
2.3 Cr-4.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Solitairian City
1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Villa,Penthouses
Sector 25 YEIDA,Greater Noida
59.01 L-6.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ACE Verde
3 BHK Apartment
Yeida,Greater Noida
1.98 Cr-2.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Golden Value Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Surajpur,Greater Noida
63.0 L-96.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco 7 Peaks Residences
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Omicron 1A,Greater Noida
2.16 Cr-4.15 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Cassia Fistula Estate, Greater Noida