More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Flats for Sale in Khairpur Gurjar, Knowledge Park 5, Noida Extension, Greater Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Khairpur Gurjar? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Khairpur Gurjar. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Khairpur Gurjar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Khairpur Gurjar, Knowledge Park 5, Noida Extension, Greater Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (340 sq.mt)
₹3.06 Cr
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
Cosy Rainbow Villa (3200 sq.ft)
₹1.76 Cr
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
Rainbow Plots (1296 sq.yd)
₹1.15 Cr
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
Elegant Amara Residences (886 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
Residential Plot (286 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
...Read more
SS
Suraj Singh
Locality Champion
1/10
Verified
Resale
Residential Authority Plots
₹3.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹90.0k/sq.mt
340 sq.mt
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DELHI WORLD PUBLIC SCHOOL NOIDA EXTENSION- 3.3 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension- 1...+ More
Updated
1w ago
CR
Cosy Reality
1/5

5 BHK Villa in Noida Extension

5 BHK Villa
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.68k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
CR
Cosy Reality
1/12

Residential Land / Plots in Noida Extension

144 sq.yd Plot
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.89k/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2025
EI
Elegant IT Solutions Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Elegant Amara Residences

3 BHK Flat in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2030

Nearby Properties Around (Khairpur Gurjar)

PR
Propkings Realty
+ 4 more
1/37
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹94.34 L - 1.22 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 890 - 2150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Khairpur Gurjar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sikka Kaamya Greens
1.41 kmfrom
₹94.34 L - 2.28 Cr
Sikka Kaamya Greens
Sikka Group
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
1H
100 Homes Reality
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sublime Spring Elmas
1.84 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Sublime Spring Elmas
Sublime Realtech Private Limited
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
MM
Make My Homez
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Irish Platinum
1.88 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr - 2.93 Cr
Irish Platinum
Irish Infrastructure Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
KI
Kam Infratech Private Limited
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lucky Wow Monk
1.93 kmfrom
₹75.99 L - 95.99 L
Lucky Wow Monk
Lucky Homes Builder And Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
P
PropieDad
Seller + 7 more
SP
Sanjha property
+ 1 more
1/16
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1355 - 2450 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
KI
Kam Infratech Private Limited
+ 3 more
1/33
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 2.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 2.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1390 - 2550 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
TV
Truegrowth Ventures
+ 7 more
1/21
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jalpura

3 BHK Flat
₹75.99 L - 79.99 L
4 BHK Flat
₹95.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1700 - 2200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2026
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 2 more
1/32
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Elite X
RERA

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 1.88 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.13 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr - 2.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.1 K - 11.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 2638 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
BS
Blue Sapphire Infrastructure LLP
+ 1 more
1/33
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.61 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1380 - 2038 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
RO
Republic of Property
1/9
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 12 Greater Noida West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr - 4.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.18 Cr - 4.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2095 - 3495 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2030
SP
Sanjha property
+ 1 more
1/20
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.76 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 3.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.11 Cr - 3.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1425 - 3300 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
IM
Invest Mango
+ 2 more
1/41
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 12 Greater Noida West

3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.19 Cr - 5.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 2290 - 4190 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
MM
Make My Homez
+ 2 more
1/25
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 1.73 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1745 - 4025 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around Khairpur Gurjar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sikka Kaamya Greens
₹94.34 L - 2.28 Cr
Sikka Kaamya Greens
by Sikka Group
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
1H
100 Homes Reality
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wardania
₹47.99 L - 64.99 L
Vihaan Wardania
by Vihaan Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
P
PropieDad
Seller + 10 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Shyam Luxury Villas
₹1.25 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Shree Shyam Luxury Villas
by Real Homez
3 BHK Villa
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
9H
99 Homez Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 2 more
TV
Truegrowth Ventures
+ 10 more
1/16
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹47.99 L - 48.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.98 L - 64.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.94 K - ₹4.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
LE
LASENDA ESTATE PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 1 more
1/25
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.12 K - ₹9.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 2020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
RH
Real Homez
+ 2 more
1/12
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Noida Extension

3 BHK Villa
₹1.25 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 2200 - 2350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
E
ECS
+ 5 more
1/26
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.67 Cr - 3.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K - 14.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1720 - 2690 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
AR
Aggarwal Realtors
+ 2 more
1/30
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 1897 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
P
Propiedad
+ 6 more
1/15
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 1675 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
R3
Realty 360 Degree
+ 1 more
1/21
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.48 K - ₹24.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 580 - 1074 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
OR
Orion Realcon Pvt. Ltd.
1/16
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.37 Cr - 3.4 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.12 Cr - 4.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 2746 - 3862 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
PP
Paradise Palm Villas
1/9
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Noida Extension

3 BHK Villa
₹1.29 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 2225 - 2500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
RB
Rudransh Bellavista
1/6
1.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹53.8 L - 55.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1010 - 1400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Khairpur Gurjar, Greater Noida

Sector 1, Greater Noida West
5 people rated this locality
3.6
7,237
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Techzone IV Greater Noida West
8,856
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 12A Greater Noida West
4,857
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Aminabad
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Iteda
1 people rated this locality
4.25
13,609
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.47%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Khairpur Gurjar, Greater Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Nirala Grand
2, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 1, Greater Noida West,Greater Noida
1.08 Cr-3.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Signix Harmony Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
29.5 L-53.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl Vista
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
54.52 L-1.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Majesty
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
2.46 Cr-4.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirala Gateway
Studio Studio Apartment
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
76.5 L-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant One
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
2.09 Cr-2.78 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skytech Colours Avenue
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vaidpura,Greater Noida
69.66 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirala Diadem