Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
No Properties

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Delta II, Greater Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Delta II)

Atul Jain
Owner
1/46
1.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
1689 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DPS Greater Noida- 0.3 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmDelta 1 Metro Station- 3.2 kmBar...+ More
Swadesh Kumar
Owner
1/29
1.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.13k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jesus and Mary Convent School- 1.9 kmSharma Medicare Super Speciality Hospital and Trauma Centre- 2.4 kmGNIDA Office Me...+ More
Priya Singh
Owner
1/60
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.22k/sq.ft
2740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Somerville School- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmDepot Station Metro Station- 2.7 kmBarbeque Nation...+ More
Nishit Patowary
Owner
1/29
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.18k/sq.ft
2125 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Jan, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Somerville School- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmDepot Station Metro Station- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation...+ More
Pawan Chaudhari
Owner
1/7
3.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.04k/sq.ft
470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Samsara The World Academy- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmDelta 1 Metro Station- 2.8 km...+ More
Housing Partner
Owner
1/17
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹2.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.87k/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
HOLY PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmDelta 1 Metro Station- 3.2 kmHa...+ More
Housing Partner
Owner
1/37
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.18k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
Rakesh Kumar Verma
Owner
1/19
4.4 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sparsh Global School | Best International School- 0.1 kmSharma Medicare Super Speciality Hospital and Trauma Centre- 0.1 km ...+ More
Deepak Gupta
Owner
1/5
4.4 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹6.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.25 L/sq.mt
500 sq.mt
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
HOLY PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmDelta 1 Metro Station- 0.1 kmHa...+ More
Gaurav Rajput
Owner
1/5
5.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.11k/sq.ft
323 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Arya Dharam Public School- 0.1 kmShri Krishna Life Line Hospital- 0.1 kmDepot Station Metro Station- 0.1 kmAccher ...+ More
Aakash
Owner
1/53
0.9 km away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹4.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.25k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jesus and Mary Convent School- 0.1 kmSharma Medicare Super Speciality Hospital and Trauma Centre- 2.9 kmGNIDA Office Me...+ More
Suraj
Owner
1/20
0.9 km away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.25k/sq.ft
1041 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Jan, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
Dharmendra
Owner
1/27
0.9 km away
RERA
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.32k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Kidwai
Owner
1/28
0.9 km away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.18k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Rohit Kumar Karan
Owner
1/5
0.9 km away
No Brokerage
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft
5580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Somerville School- 1.4 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmDelta 1 Metro Station- 0.8 kmBar...+ More
Seema
Owner
1/22
1.0 km away
RERA
₹49.9 L
Avg. price: ₹11.47k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Somerville School- 1.5 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmDelta 1 Metro Station- 0.5 kmBar...+ More
Shaurya Garg
Owner
1/6
1.1 kms away
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.39k/sq.ft
3875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DPS Greater Noida- 1.4 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmDelta 1 Metro Station- 2.7 kmBar...+ More
Kartikansh Upadhyay
Owner
1/24
1.1 kms away
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.2k/sq.ft
1862 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Somerville School- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmDelta 1 Metro Station- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 km
Jeevan
Owner
1/25
1.2 kms away
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Delta II, Greater Noida

14,013
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16,278
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15,997
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.2%
Fall in last 1 Year
13,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Delta II, Greater Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Destiny One
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Zeta I,Greater Noida
1.58 Cr-3.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SVG Town Square 1
1, 2 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Alpha II,Greater Noida
70.07 L-3.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Estate
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Eta II,Greater Noida
1.8 Cr-2.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Estate
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Eta II,Greater Noida
1.8 Cr-2.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Divyansh Green Heights
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector PI,Greater Noida
2.16 Cr-3.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gaurs The Islands
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Jaypee Greens,Greater Noida
11.42 Cr-18.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Valley
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 1, Greater Noida West,Greater Noida
1.83 Cr-2.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RG Pleiaddes
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
1.38 Cr-1.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Destinaire