More Filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1895

Flats for Sale in Rajkot District, Gujarat - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Rajkot District? Housing.com offers 1889+ Flats & 158+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1242+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Rajkot District. Choose from 299+ New Projects, 478+ Resale Projects and 464+ Owner Properties for sale in Rajkot District. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Rajkot District, Gujarat - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹19.5 L
Railnagar, Rajkot
4 BHK Independent House (2700 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Chandra Park, Rajkot
2 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Dharam Nagar, Rajkot
2 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹21.0 L
Mavdi, Rajkot
2 BHK Flat (540 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Jagnath Plot, Rajkot
4 BHK Independent House (720 sq.ft)
₹43.0 L
Ratanpar, Rajkot
2 BHK Flat (818 sq.ft)
₹35.5 L
Jagnath Plot, Rajkot
2 BHK Independent House (540 sq.ft)
₹28.5 L
Mavdi, Rajkot
1 BHK Independent House (2800 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Bhakti Nagar, Rajkot
1 BHK Independent House (350 sq.ft)
₹6.0 L
Bajrang Wadi, Rajkot
...Read more
Ajay Chauhan
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Neel Kavar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2700 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Chandra Park for Rs. 45000000
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
K G Dholakiya School- 0.1 kmShree Giriraj Hospital- 0.5 kmLa Pino'z Pizza- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.4 km
Amit Jadav
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
1w ago
Kashyap
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 540 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Jagnath Plot for Rs. 3200000
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet AllowedWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
3w ago
Dhruv Chauhan
Owner
1/23
Resale
No Brokerage
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.97k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Kalpesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 818 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Jagnath Plot for Rs. 3550000
Resale
₹35.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.34k/sq.ft
818 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nirmala Convent School- 0.1 kmSynergy Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmBig Bite- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Dhruv Soni
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 150 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Bhakti Nagar for Rs. 5000000
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Tapovan School- 0.1 kmWockhardt Hospitals, Rajkot- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Divyesh Mehta
Owner
1/12
Resale
Ratnam Pride
RERA
₹2.9 L
Avg. price: ₹362.00/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Dev Bhatt
Owner
1/29
Resale
NDK High Street
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nirmala Convent School- 0.1 kmSynergy Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmSargam Food- 0.8 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Heena Gajjar
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Harshit Mehta
Owner
1/11
Resale
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated CommunityWater SupplyGas Pipeline
B
BidDeal
Resale
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.16k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Ami Dhuliya
Owner
1/11
Resale
No Brokerage
Patel Radha Park
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.66k/sq.ft
1289 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
TGES - S N Kansagra School- 0.1 kmWockhardt Hospitals, Rajkot- 0.1 kmWilliam John's pizza- 0.3 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Punit Pandya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 530 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Jagnath Plot for Rs. 2550000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹25.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Harsh Dadhaniya
Owner
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.26k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
2w ago
Dix Patel
Owner
1/9
Resale
Vastu Aastha Village
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.26k/sq.ft
666 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenSports FacilityKids AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Hiral
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 150 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Bajrang Wadi for Rs. 5000000
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
Pradipbhai
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹41.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.28k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE