Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 48

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Vadodara District, Gujarat

Sort by:
Relevance
SL
Shree Lalji Consultants
1/7
Resale
Shivam Yagna Purush Residency
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to BAPS Shastriji Maharaj HospitalLiftGated Community
SL
Shree Lalji Consultants
1/32
Resale
Siddheshwari Siddheshwari Nandish Avenue
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.45k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Ramkrishna Paramhansa Hospital
Hemang Dilipbhai Kayasth
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.32k/sq.ft
475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
My Apple School Sanskar Foundation- 0.1 kmVIROC Super specialty Orthopedic Hospital- 0.1 kmJay Mahakali Sev Usal- 0.1 kmIn...+ More
Jatin Mistry
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.18k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Baroda Public School- 0.1 kmShree Vallabh Hospital - Best Hospital | Physician | Diabetes | BP Treatment | Thyroid Treatment in Wagh...+ More
Rathod.dilip
Owner
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.59k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshar Public School (APS)- 0.1 kmBAPS Shastriji Maharaj Hospital- 0.1 kmWILLIAM JOHN'S PIZZA (GOTRI)- 0.1 kmInorbit Mall ...+ More
Yash Nihalani
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.18k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Narayan Vidhyalay- 0.1 kmVIROC Super specialty Orthopedic Hospital- 0.1 kmJay Mahakali Sev Usal- 0.1 kmEva The Mall-...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Vilas Mahadik
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Baroda Public School- 0.1 kmVIROC Super specialty Orthopedic Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Krishna Park & Guest House- 0.1 kmEva T...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Anurag Sinha
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.66k/sq.ft
792 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Baroda High School, ONGC- 2.5 kmVatsalya Children Hospital, & Shruti ENT Hospital- 0.1 kmJay Mahakali Sev Usal- 0.1 kmEva ...+ More
Purnima Lokhande
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 1 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Wadi for Rs. 1000000
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.54k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
My Apple School Sanskar Foundation- 0.1 kmAadicura Superspeciality Hospital Vadodara | Hospital in Vadodara- 0.1 kmJay Mahakali...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Dharmesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 950 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Kalali for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Vadodara- 0.1 kmBAPS Shastriji Maharaj Hospital- 0.1 kmMinistry Of Grill - Barbeque & Pizzeria- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Dharmendra Patel
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 1 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Kalali for Rs. 2100000
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Buy The Property
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1700 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Wadi for Rs. 2500000
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.47k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Baroda Public School- 0.1 kmAadicura Superspeciality Hospital Vadodara | Hospital in Vadodara- 0.1 kmJay Mahakali Sev Usal- 0.1...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Prakash Rabari
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 1 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Dashrath for Rs. 1800000
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar World School- 0.1 kmVraj Hospital Pvt. Ltd.- 0.1 kmTapi Hotel- 0.1 kmKUNJ PLAZA- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

FAQs about Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Vadodara District, Gujarat

How many without brokerage Builder Floor for sale are available in Vadodara District, Vadodara?

There are 46 without brokerage Builder Floor available for sale in Vadodara District, Vadodara.

What is the price range per sqft. for Builder Floor in Vadodara District, Vadodara?

The average price per sqft for Builder Floor in Vadodara District, Vadodara is Rs. 3,536. The price range per sqft is Rs. 233 - Rs. 6,342. See Price Trends in Vadodara District, Vadodara.

How many Builder Floor for sale are available in Vadodara District, Vadodara?

There are 48 Builder Floor available for sale in Vadodara District, Vadodara.

How many Ready to move Builder Floor are available in Vadodara District, Vadodara?

There are 47 Ready to Move Builder Floor available in Vadodara District, Vadodara. See all!