Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 997

Under Construction Projects in Vadodara District, Gujarat

Sort by:
Relevance
GI
GIRIRAJ INFRA
1/17
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Triplexes in New Waghodia Road

4 BHK Triplex
₹74.99 L - 82.51 L
5 BHK Triplex
₹84.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SR
Shreeji reality
1/12
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Manjalpur

4 BHK Villa
₹1.16 Cr - 1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.34 K - 8.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
AG
Amar Group
1/30
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Harni

3 BHK Flat
₹75.01 L - 77.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
1w ago
SR
Swastika Realty
1/22
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in New Alkapuri

3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SA
Shree Akshar Builders
1/24
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Ratanpur

3 BHK Villa
₹55.51 L - 60.51 L
Possession: Dec, 2028
KI
Krishna Infra
1/25
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flat,Villas in Jarod

2 BHK Flat
₹19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹24 L
3 BHK Villa
₹47 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.25 K - 3.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
KB
Kabel Buildcon Solutions Pvt Ltd.
1/13
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sevasi

4 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr - 2.56 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹4.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.24 K - 8.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vadodara District

Gallery Cover Pic of Sharnam Orchid
₹1.49 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Sharnam Orchid
Sharnam Buildcom
5 BHK Villa Manjalpur, Vadodara
SB
Sharnam Buildcom
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatsalya Heritage
₹97.5 L
Vatsalya Heritage
Shree Sainath Enterprise
4 BHK Villa Tarsali, Vadodara
VG
VATSALYA GROUP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Parkstreet
₹1.03 Cr - 1.08 Cr
Parkstreet
Gajanana Properties
4 BHK Villa Tarsali, Vadodara
GP
Gajanana Properties
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Survi Pristine
₹1.05 Cr - 1.64 Cr
Survi Pristine
Survi Prestine
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Manjalpur, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller
SG
Sharnam Group
1/6
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Waghodia

3 BHK Villa
₹88.5 L - 1.11 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.66 K - 5.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PR
Propnet Realty
1/11
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Kalali

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.86k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
5d ago
KG
Kamlesh Gandhi Projects
1/13
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Triplex,Duplexes in Shankarpura

3 BHK Duplex
₹77 L - 88 L
4 BHK Triplex
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.11 K - ₹7.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
Updated
2d ago
SB
Sharnam Buildcom
1/9
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Manjalpur

5 BHK Villa
₹1.49 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
PR
Propnet Realty
1/9
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in New Waghodia Road

5 BHK Villa
₹85 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
Updated
3w ago
SI
SPACE INFRA
1/14
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kalali

3 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 72.79 L
4 BHK Flat
₹80 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
Updated
1w ago
GP
Gajanana Properties
1/10
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Tarsali

4 BHK Villa
₹1.03 Cr - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
PR
Propnet Realty
1/9
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Chhani

4 BHK Villa
₹1.75 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.42 K - ₹5.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
AG
AARNA GROUP
1/36
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in New Waghodia Road

5 BHK Villa
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.93k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
6d ago
RG
Ratnam Group
1/36
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bhayli

3 BHK Flat
₹47 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
VG
VATSALYA GROUP
1/15
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Tarsali

4 BHK Villa
₹97.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2029
SR
Shiv Realcon
1/16
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhayli

3 BHK Flat
₹85 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.63 K - 6.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
TA
Trikuta Associates
1/11
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Akota

3 BHK Flat
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.57k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
TS
The Skyline
1/3
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sama Savli

2100 sq.ft Plot
₹2.1 Cr
2270 sq.ft Plot
₹2.27 Cr
2340 sq.ft Plot
₹2.34 Cr
2391 sq.ft Plot
₹2.39 Cr
2426 sq.ft Plot
₹2.43 Cr
2522 sq.ft Plot
₹2.52 Cr
2606 sq.ft Plot
₹2.61 Cr
2782 sq.ft Plot
₹2.78 Cr
2880 sq.ft Plot
₹2.88 Cr
2887 sq.ft Plot
₹2.89 Cr
2890 sq.ft Plot
₹2.89 Cr
2896 sq.ft Plot
₹2.9 Cr
2995 sq.ft Plot
₹3 Cr
3077 sq.ft Plot
₹3.08 Cr
3081 sq.ft Plot
₹3.08 Cr
3147 sq.ft Plot
₹3.15 Cr
3206 sq.ft Plot
₹3.21 Cr
3217 sq.ft Plot
₹3.22 Cr
3559 sq.ft Plot
₹3.56 Cr
4254 sq.ft Plot
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
KR
Kuber Royal
1/24
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Ajwa Nimeta Link Road

2000 sq.ft Plot
₹73 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.11 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.21 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.65k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PB
Pavitra Builders
1/18
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sama Savli

3 BHK Flat
₹77.99 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.12 K - 6.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
WH
Western Housing And Infrastructure Developers Llp
1/6
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Alkapuri

4 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
PR
Propnet Realty
1/32
Zero Brokerage

5.5 BHK Villa in Haripura

5.5 BHK Villa
₹1.55 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
5d ago
PR
Propnet Realty
1/19
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Ankhol

4 BHK Villa
₹1.11 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.83 K - 9.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
2w ago
AD
Aarchi Developers Vadodara
1/7
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chhani

3 BHK Flat
₹59 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.58k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
Updated
1w ago
SG
Shree Ganesh Living Spaces
1/14
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Waghodia Road

4 BHK Villa
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.87k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
VG
VATSALYA GROUP
1/6
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Tarsali

1 BHK Flat
₹17.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.72k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
CI
Crystal Infra Sales
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in New Karelibaug

2 BHK Flat
₹30.73 L - 31.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹40.55 L - 41.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.09 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE