Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 BHK for sale in Azadpur, Gulbarga

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Azadpur? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Azadpur, Gulbarga - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (2400 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Azadpur, Gulbarga
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Azadpur)

Gulbarga
Owner
1/2
1.8 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.55k/sq.ft
1033 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Chandrakant Patil English Medium School CBSE- 0.1 kmMANUR MULTI SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.3 kmPOORNANAND VEG RESTAURANT- 0.1 km  •...+ More
Pradeep Patil
Owner
1/3
3.0 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Kenbridge school- 0.1 kmUnited Hospital Gulbarga- 0.1 kmVFR CENTRAL AC FAMILY RESTAURANT & FUNCTION HALL- 4.4 kmAsian Mall...+ More
BD
Bharat Dall and Oil
1/13
4.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gandhi Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1185 - 1750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2018
Sardar
Owner
1/12
4.6 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Swaminarayan Gurukul International School, Kalaburagi- 2.3 kmMehfil e khaas family restaurant- 4.7 km
AB
Arya Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Arya Arya Anita
6.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lal Bahadur Shastri Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 796 - 895 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
BD
Bharat Dall and Oil
Gallery Cover Pic of Bharat Pride Park
4.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹33.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43.74 L - 49.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 1845 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2015
Pooja
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Gunj Colony for Rs. 2000000
4.5 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
MAHARSHI VYAS SHIKSHAN SANSHTHE- 0.1 kmUnited Hospital Gulbarga- 0.1 kmLimra Tahari Hotel- 0.1 kmAsian Mall- 0.1 km
Clarajoseph Mini
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Nagargum for Rs. 13500000
5.2 kms away
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.R.N. Mehta School- 0.4 kmUnited Hospital Gulbarga- 0.1 kmNew Gurudatta Bhojanalaya- 0.1 kmAsian Mall- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Azadpur, Gulbarga

Shri Ganesha Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Basaveshwar Colony
5,416
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jagriti Colony
5,416
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Azadpur, Gulbarga

Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalaxmi English County
Property
Azadpur,Gulbarga
 

Popular Locality for sale around Azadpur, Gulbarga

Mecca Colony
1 people rated this locality
5
5,416
Avg. Price per sq.ft
GDA Layout
3,680
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kalnoor
1 people rated this locality
5
4,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hagargi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Rajapur
3,809
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Badepur Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Santraswadi
2,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Adarsh Nagar
13,552
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Yadulla Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Mahatma Basaveswar Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Explore Regions in Gulbarga

Gulbarga District
4,975
Avg. Price per sq.ft