Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Amaravathi Township, Mangalagiri, Guntur

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Amaravathi Township? ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Amaravathi Township)

AI
Amaravati Investors
1/10
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Tadepalli, Guntur

200 sq.yd Plot
₹59.99 L
220 sq.yd Plot
₹65.99 L
240 sq.yd Plot
₹71.99 L
260 sq.yd Plot
₹77.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.33k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2025
AC
AP Capital Projects Pvt Ltd
1/19
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kaza, Guntur

154 sq.yd Plot
₹41.58 L
183 sq.yd Plot
₹49.41 L
191 sq.yd Plot
₹51.57 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹54 L
207 sq.yd Plot
₹55.89 L
222 sq.yd Plot
₹59.94 L
226 sq.yd Plot
₹61.02 L
230 sq.yd Plot
₹62.1 L
328 sq.yd Plot
₹88.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2025
AI
Amaravati Investors
1/10
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Namburu, Guntur

183 sq.yd Plot
₹45.75 L
186 sq.yd Plot
₹46.5 L
202 sq.yd Plot
₹50.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.78k/sq.ydPossession: May, 2025
FP
Fugen Projects PVT LTD
1/10
0.8 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Amaravati, Guntur

193 sq.yd Plot
₹69.48 L
197 sq.yd Plot
₹71.04 L
233 sq.yd Plot
₹83.96 L
273 sq.yd Plot
₹98.43 L
362 sq.yd Plot
₹1.3 Cr
377 sq.yd Plot
₹1.36 Cr
379 sq.yd Plot
₹1.37 Cr
570 sq.yd Plot
₹2.05 Cr
572 sq.yd Plot
₹2.06 Cr
594 sq.yd Plot
₹2.14 Cr
600 sq.yd Plot
₹2.16 Cr
605 sq.yd Plot
₹2.18 Cr
638 sq.yd Plot
₹2.3 Cr
681 sq.yd Plot
₹2.45 Cr
682 sq.yd Plot
₹2.46 Cr
799 sq.yd Plot
₹2.88 Cr
801 sq.yd Plot
₹2.88 Cr
1125 sq.yd Plot
₹4.05 Cr
1134 sq.yd Plot
₹4.08 Cr
1307 sq.yd Plot
₹4.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ydPossession: May, 2025
AP
Andhra Pradesh Capital Region Development Authority
1/2
1.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Mangalagiri, Guntur

125 sq.yd Plot
₹12 L
500 sq.yd Plot
₹48.02 L
1466 sq.yd Plot
₹1.41 Cr
14810 sq.yd Plot
₹14.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.07k/sq.ydPossession: Oct, 2022
GP
Grand Projects
1/19
1.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mangalagiri, Guntur

2 BHK Flat
₹51.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.65 L - 97.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.36 K - ₹4.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1076 - 2240 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
SR
S R Constructions
1/3
2.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mangalagiri, Guntur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 818 - 1282 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
SC
Satya Constructions
1/11
2.2 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mangalagiri, Guntur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 824 - 1604 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022
SC
Suchira Constructions
1/4
2.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mangalagiri, Guntur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 870 - 1173 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
LI
Lakshmi Infratech India Pvt Ltd
1/9
2.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mangalagiri, Guntur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.89k/sq.ftSizes: 1125 - 1465 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2018
SB
Sai Bharathi Homes
1/14
2.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mangalagiri, Guntur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1250 - 1670 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2023
GP
Grand Project LLP
1/12
3.2 kms away
Grand
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chinakakani, Guntur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1150 - 2240 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
SD
SLV Developers And Builders Pvt Ltd
1/8
3.2 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Atmakur Rural, Guntur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1170 - 2890 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2022
PV
Prime Ventures India LLP
1/13
3.3 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Mangalagiri, Guntur

3 BHK Villa
₹1.86 Cr - 2.17 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.52 Cr - 2.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2481 - 3374 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025
SG
SGA Group
1/16
3.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mangalagiri, Guntur

2 BHK Flat
₹59.57 L - 64.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1295 - 1885 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
SP
Sunrise Projects
1/7
3.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Amaravati, Guntur

1197 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4050 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
MC
Manjeera Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/25
4.2 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mangalagiri, Guntur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.8k/sq.ftSizes: 1070 - 2724 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
PI
Prime Infratech
1/10
4.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tadepalli, Guntur

2 BHK Flat
₹46.36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1220 - 1740 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2018
SS
Sun Siri Projects Pvt Ltd
1/5
4.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kaza, Guntur

202 sq.yd Plot
₹48.49 L
260 sq.yd Plot
₹62.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.67k/sq.ydPossession: Jan, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Amaravathi Township

Residential Lands for Sale in Bliss Valley
₹59.99 L - 77.99 L
Bliss Valley
by Amaravati Investors
Residential Plots
Tadepalli, Guntur
AI
Amaravati Investors
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in KBP Tricity Reserve
₹43.12 L - 91.84 L
KBP Tricity Reserve
by AP Capital Projects Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots
Kaza, Guntur
AC
AP Capital Projects Pvt Ltd