Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
No Properties

Duplex Houses for Sale in Brodipet, Guntur

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Brodipet)

R Ravi Kiran
Owner
1/9
2.1 kms away
₹10.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
stall girls high school- 0.1 kmAster Ramesh Hospitals- 1.2 kmKankaragunta Bridge, Underground Subway Metro Station- 4.7 km...+ More
SC
Siva Constructions
1/8
6.7 kms away

3 BHK Duplex in Peda Palakaluru

3 BHK Duplex
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftSizes: 2320 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Brodipet, Guntur

Gallery Cover Pic of Yaganti Signature Suites
1 RK, 3 BHK Apartments
Brodipet,Guntur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S S V Sri Saraswathi Fortune
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Brodipet,Guntur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Lakshmi Krishna
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Brodipet,Guntur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aksharavalli Kamakshi Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Brodipet,Guntur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Abhinav Mukunda Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Brodipet,Guntur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chakradhar Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Brodipet,Guntur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of LSR Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Brodipet,Guntur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree L V Casa
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Brodipet,Guntur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Chennakesava Tjas Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Brodipet,Guntur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Brodipet, Guntur

Naidupet
4,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Cobald Pet
5,096
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.93%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nagarampalem
5,914
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.95%
Fall in last 1 Year
R And B Quaters
2,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Koritepadu
5,258
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
AT Agraharam
10,108
Avg. Price per sq.ft
69%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pattabhipuram
5,388
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Krishna Nagar
5,374
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Arundelpet
1 people rated this locality
5
9,639
Avg. Price per sq.ft
NGO Colony
5,235
Avg. Price per sq.ft