Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Sitanagaram, Guntur

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sitanagaram)

Siva
Owner
1/3
1.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹95.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.97k/sq.ft
1923 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
N.St.Mathew's Public School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Vijayawada- 1.1 kmOur Place - The Food Hunt- 0.1 kmPVP Square-...+ More
Pranathi
Owner
1/3
1.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
2007 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
SS
SRK SREECITY
1/3
2.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Tadepalli, Guntur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2495 - 4540 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2031
SB
Samruddhi Builders & Developers
1/10
2.8 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Tadepalli, Guntur

2 BHK Flat
₹55.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.05 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1150 - 3333 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2029
Rajasekar
Owner
1/4
3.6 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Geetanjali School (CBSE)- 0.6 kmManipal Hospital Vijayawada- 3.1 kmOur Place - The Food Hunt- 0.1 kmCMR Shopping M...+ More
Naveen
Owner
1/5
4.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹46.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
Geetanjali School (CBSE)- 4.6 kmManipal Hospital Vijayawada- 4.6 kmOur Place - The Food Hunt- 0.1 kmMudhra Shoppin...+ More
OG
Olive Green Infra
Gallery Cover Pic of Olive Green Sunees Pride
1.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Tadepalli, Guntur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1197 - 1209 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
SI
SR Infra
Gallery Cover Pic of SR Aadya Aananda
2.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tadepalli, Guntur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 825 - 1474 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2031
SD
Sree Durga Estates
2.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Tadepalli, Guntur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1710 - 1796 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
RI
Ruthvika Infra Developers Guntur
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruthvika Homes
1.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Tadepalli, Guntur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1461 - 1499 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
PI
Paramount Infra Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Paramount Mayuri Residency
1.2 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Tadepalli, Guntur

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1979 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
SB
Siri Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Siri Lords County
1.3 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Tadepalli, Guntur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 824 - 1951 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SB
Siri Builders And Developers