More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Flats for Sale in Ippatam, Guntur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ippatam? Search from 6+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ippatam. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ippatam, Guntur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1710 sq.ft)
₹65.5 L
Ippatam, Guntur
3 BHK Flat (1710 sq.ft)
₹65.25 L
Ippatam, Guntur
3 BHK Flat (1710 sq.ft)
₹63.0 L
Ippatam, Guntur
3 BHK Flat (1611 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Ippatam, Guntur
3 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹62.0 L
Ippatam, Guntur
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Ippatam, Guntur
Hari Kousthubham Homes (1611 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ippatam, Guntur
V Cube Pranavi Elite (1361 sq.ft)
₹50.36 L - 63.27 L
Ippatam, Guntur
...Read more
VC
V CUBE CONSTRUCTIONS
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹65.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.83k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupSewage Treat PlantEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1d ago
VC
V CUBE CONSTRUCTIONS
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹65.25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaLift
Updated
1d ago
VC
V CUBE CONSTRUCTIONS
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionEarthquake ResistantPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
N
Nagasurya
1/8
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.66k/sq.ft
1611 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
4w ago
VC
V CUBE CONSTRUCTIONS
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.96k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaLiftSewage Treat Plant
VC
V CUBE CONSTRUCTIONS
Locality Champion
1/30
New Booking
V Cube Pranavi Elite
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSewage Treat PlantFresh ConstructionChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
EC
ESR Constructions
1/12

3 BHK Flat in Ippatam, Guntur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
VC
V Cube Constructions Varsha Elite
1/19

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ippatam, Guntur

2 BHK Flat
₹50.36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.24 L - 63.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025