Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 408

2 BHK for sale in Ippatam, Guntur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Ippatam? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Ippatam, Guntur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (920 sq.ft)
₹46 L
Tadepalli
2 BHK Flat (1275 sq.ft)
₹49 L
Mangalagiri, Guntur
Srikara Homes (1365 sq.ft)
₹47.8 L
Tadepalli, Guntur
2 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹63 L
Tadepalli, Guntur
2 BHK Flat (1290 sq.ft)
₹54 L
Atmakur Rural
2 BHK Flat (1310 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Atmakur Rural
2 BHK Flat (1315 sq.ft)
₹59.2 L
Atmakur Rural
2 BHK Flat (1295 sq.ft)
₹53.3 L
Atmakur Rural
2 BHK Villa (2030 sq.ft)
₹97 L
Kunchanapalli
2 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹72 L
Tadepalli, Guntur
...Read more
RV
R VEERA REDDY
1/11
4.35 km away
New Booking
Samruddhi Gardens
RERA
₹46 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Manipal Hospital VijayawadaLiftClub House
Bhanu Prakash
Owner
1/12
4.99 km away
Resale
₹49 L
Avg. price: ₹3.84k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
FP
Future property
1/21
5.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Tadepalli, Guntur

2 BHK Flat
₹47.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.76 L - 62.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
R
Rajji
Locality Champion
1/4
5 km away
New Booking
₹63 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
HH
Heritage Homes Ap
1/7
3.16 km away
New Booking
Nalluri N Cosmos City
RERA
₹54 L
Avg. price: ₹4.19k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity Hall24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
4w ago
HH
Heritage Homes Ap
1/7
3.16 km away
New Booking
Nalluri N Cosmos City
RERA
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹4.19k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Utility ShopsChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
4w ago
HH
Heritage Homes Ap
1/7
3.16 km away
New Booking
Nalluri N Cosmos City
RERA
₹59.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1315 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseUtility Shops24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
4w ago
HH
Heritage Homes Ap
1/7
3.16 km away
New Booking
Nalluri N Cosmos City
RERA
₹53.3 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
1295 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseDay Care Center24*7 SecurityCommunity Hall
Updated
4w ago
RV
R VEERA REDDY
1/6
3.07 km away
New Booking
Samruddhi Green Avenues
RERA
₹97 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
2030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClub House
R
Rajji
Locality Champion
1/3
5 km away
New Booking
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower BackupClub House
Updated
2d ago
R
Rajji
Locality Champion
1/4
5 km away
New Booking
₹54 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
Ramnadh Reddy
Owner
1/8
21.35 km away
Resale
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹2.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
Updated
2d ago
N
Narayana
1/8
24.01 km away
New Booking
₹59.1 L
Avg. price: ₹5.01k/sq.ft
1179 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Sudhakar Udatha
Owner
1/20
21.35 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
RV
R VEERA REDDY
1/6
5 km away
New Booking
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SRAVAN KUMAR
Owner
1/6
32.03 km away
Resale
₹39.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
N
Narayana
1/8
24.12 km away
New Booking
₹78 L
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
1469 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
VC
V Cube Constructions Varsha Elite
1/19

2 BHK Flat in Ippatam, Guntur

2 BHK Flat
₹50.36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.24 L - 63.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Jagan Jonnala
Owner
1/13
2 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹3.98k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
VEERA
Owner
7.56 km away
Resale
Guna Rama Ravi and Sarguna Avenue by Guna Builders
₹76 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
1646 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SBOA School & Junior College- 0.1 kmMGM Healthcare- 0.1 kmAnna Nagar Tower Metro Station- 1.2 kmSREE AKSHAYAM- 0.1 km
Rajasekar
Owner
1/4
3.16 km away
Resale
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SICA ENGINEER AND TECHNOLOGIES
Owner
1/3
12.43 km away
Resale
Silver Oaks
₹15.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.91k/sq.ft
811 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th May, 2022
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Augustine's High School, Bassein ( Vasai ) West- 1.1 kmPlatinum Hospital Vasai- 0.1 kmMadhuram- 0.5 kmThe Capi...+ More
Surendra
Owner
1/10
4.99 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Kk towers
₹49 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
1376 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
PL
Prime Living Projects Private Limited
1/17
5.04 km away

2 BHK Flat in Tadepalli, Guntur

2 BHK Flat
₹84.08 L - 90.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2022
Updated
3w ago
Sripathi
Owner
1/12
5.42 km away
Resale
Gowtham Towers
₹62.8 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1004 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomPet Allowed
Naveen
Owner
1/5
2.01 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹46.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
PRASANTH KUMAR DASU
Owner
1/9
4.99 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Ravinder
Owner
1/2
4.99 km away
Resale
₹59 L
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenKids AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Hari Prasad
Owner
1/10
24.32 km away
Resale
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹4.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
Siddu
Owner
1/3
22.62 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹60.0k/sq.ft
250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Ippatam, Guntur

Gallery Cover Pic of V Cube Pranavi Elite
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ippatam,Guntur
50.36 L-63.27 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Hari Kousthubham Homes
3 BHK Apartment
Ippatam,Guntur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ippatam, Guntur

Pedavadlapudi
3,559
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gundimeda
12,995
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vaddeswaram
1 people rated this locality
4
4,098
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
Atmakur
3,918
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kunchanapalli
4,352
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Atmakur Rural
4,262
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tadepalli
5,440
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mangalagiri
2 people rated this locality
4.75
4,688
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.9%
Fall in last 1 Year
Amaravati
7 people rated this locality
4.66
4,854
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kaza
2,190
Avg. Price per sq.ft