Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

2 BHK for sale in Gundimeda, Guntur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Gundimeda? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Gundimeda, Guntur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Aphrodite Sesha Sai Chalapathi Plaza (888 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Gundimeda, Guntur
Anitha Avenue (718 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Gundimeda, Guntur
...Read more
AH
Aphrodite Housing And Dev Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Aphrodite Sesha Sai Chalapathi Plaza

2 BHK Flat in Gundimeda

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2020
AC
Anitha Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Anitha Avenue

2 BHK Flat in Gundimeda

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2022

Nearby Properties Around (Gundimeda)

Jagan Jonnala
Owner
1/13
2.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.98k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Geetanjali School (CBSE)- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Vijayawada- 0.1 kmOur Place - The Food Hunt- 0.1 kmMudhra Shopping Mall- ...+ More
Naveen
Owner
1/5
2.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹46.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
Geetanjali School (CBSE)- 4.6 kmManipal Hospital Vijayawada- 4.6 kmOur Place - The Food Hunt- 0.1 kmMudhra Shopping Mall- ...+ More
Rajasekar
Owner
1/4
2.9 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Geetanjali School (CBSE)- 0.6 kmManipal Hospital Vijayawada- 3.1 kmOur Place - The Food Hunt- 0.1 kmCMR Shopping Mall- 0.1...+ More
VC
V Cube Constructions Varsha Elite
1/19
3.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ippatam

2 BHK Flat
₹50.36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.24 L - 63.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1361 - 1710 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
JM
Jaya Maruthi Constructions
1/7
3.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vaddeswaram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 762 - 1034 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2023
ES
Ellington Spaces Llp
1/8
3.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tadepalli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 877 - 1409 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2024
RC
RL Constructions
1/7
3.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tadepalli

2 BHK Flat
₹51.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.6 L - 90 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1285 - 2190 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
SB
Siri Builders And Developers
1/5
3.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tadepalli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.95 K - ₹4.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 815 - 1270 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2019
SB
Samruddhi Builders & Developers
1/10
3.7 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Tadepalli

2 BHK Flat
₹55.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.05 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1150 - 3333 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2029
JB
JK Builders
1/2
3.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tadepalli

2 BHK Flat
₹39.9 L - 46.36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.1 L - 58.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1530 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2018
SS
Sri Siva Constructions
1/3
4.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tadepalli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1248 - 2053 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2016
MC
Manjeera Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/25
4.6 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mangalagiri

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.8k/sq.ftSizes: 1070 - 2724 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
PH
Parijatha Homes Vijayawada
1/4
4.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tadepalli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1295 - 1810 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2022
AH
Aphrodite Housing And Dev Pvt Ltd
1/2
4.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tadepalli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1200 - 1500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2020
RB
River Bank Constructions
1/3
4.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tadepalli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 785 - 1224 sq.ft.
RI
ROHAN INFRA DEVELOPERS
1/4
4.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tadepalli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 780 - 1121 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2021
PL
Prime Living Projects Private Limited
1/17
4.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tadepalli

2 BHK Flat
₹84.08 L - 90.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 1387 - 2087 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2022
Sripathi
Owner
1/12
5.1 kms away
₹62.75 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1004 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
LITTLE TALENTS PRE -SCHOOL- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Vijayawada- 1.6 kmOur Place - The Food Hunt- 0.1 kmPVP Square- 0.1 km...+ More
SG
SGA Group
1/16
5.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mangalagiri

2 BHK Flat
₹59.57 L - 64.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1295 - 1885 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
SB
Samhita Builders PVT LTD
1/19
5.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tadepalli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 762 - 1517 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Gundimeda, Guntur

Residential Lands for Sale in Sree Sunny Meadows
Residential Plots
Gundimeda,Guntur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samruddhi Sunny Meadows
 
 
 
Gundimeda,Guntur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KTR Siddhartha Towers
3 BHK Apartment
Gundimeda,Guntur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sarvani Homes
Residential Plots
Gundimeda,Guntur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aphrodite Sesha Sai Chalapathi Plaza
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gundimeda,Guntur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anitha Avenue
2 BHK Apartment
Gundimeda,Guntur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Gundimeda, Guntur

Ippatam
4,087
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vaddeswaram
1 people rated this locality