Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 237

Resale properties in Gundimeda, Guntur

Sort by:
Relevance
RV
R VEERA REDDY
1/2
Resale
Cm Smart City
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Geetanjali School (CBSE)- 4.3 kmSwetha Advanced Dental Care - Tadepalli, Guntur- 5.8 kmOur Place - The Food Hunt- 0.1 k...+ More
RV
R VEERA REDDY
1/5
Resale
Cm Smart City
RERA
₹51.06 L
Avg. price: ₹2.55k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhanu Prakash
Owner
1/12
6.82 km away
Resale
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.84k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
Harish Ravva
Owner
1/8
24.52 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.16k/sq.ft
2520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
5d ago
Lakshmareddy
Owner
6.55 km away
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
1940 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area
RV
R VEERA REDDY
1/19
5.59 km away
Resale
Prime Galaxy
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
1740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Ravindra
Owner
1/8
11.06 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
BHANU AADYA
Owner
1/2
4.51 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenSports Facility
Updated
2w ago
Ramnadh Reddy
Owner
1/8
20.8 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
Updated
5d ago
SRAVAN KUMAR
Owner
1/6
33.32 km away
Resale
₹39.85 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
Prudhvi Naidu
Owner
11.06 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.yd
1200 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGardenGated Community
RV
R VEERA REDDY
1/2
4.76 km away
Resale
Sree Durga Boppanas Square
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallGated CommunityClose to Manipal Hospital Vijayawada
Sudhakar Udatha
Owner
1/20
23.26 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Srinivas Bahunadham
Owner
1/22
12.04 km away
Resale
₹37.25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.48k/sq.ft
1503 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Pool
Updated
2w ago
Aswini K
Owner
1/20
12 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
KBP Tricity Reserve
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
1377 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenKids Area
Updated
6d ago
Samee Kutty
Owner
1/3
23.26 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
6600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water SupplyServent Room
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Gundimeda

Residential Lands for Sale in Bliss Valley
₹59.99 L - 77.99 L
Owner
1/13
2.51 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.98k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
Aswini K
Owner
1/6
4.51 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
N.St.Mathew's Public School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Vijayawada- 1.1 kmOur Place - The Food Hunt- 0.1 kmPVP Square-...+ More
VEERA
Owner
8.04 km away
Resale
Guna Rama Ravi and Sarguna Avenue by Guna Builders
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
1646 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SBOA School & Junior College- 0.1 kmMGM Healthcare- 0.1 kmAnna Nagar Tower Metro Station- 1.2 kmSREE AKSHAYAM- 0.1 km
Rajasekar
Owner
1/4
2.85 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Ksn M Rao
Owner
1/4
4.51 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1405 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParking
PRASANTH KUMAR DASU
Owner
1/9
6.82 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Surendra
Owner
1/10
6.82 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Kk towers
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
1376 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
Anil
Owner
1/10
11.06 km away
Resale
₹22.21 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
673 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupWater Supply
Keshav
Owner
1/2
11.06 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.59k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Shiva
Owner
1/3
11.06 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹34.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Venkata Sastry
Owner
1/31
3.57 km away
Resale
RL Gowthami River Breeze
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
1590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Gundimeda, Guntur

Residential Lands for Sale in Sree Sunny Meadows
Residential Plots
Gundimeda,Guntur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samruddhi Sunny Meadows
Property
Gundimeda,Guntur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dasari Urban Eye
Property
Gundimeda,Guntur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KTR Siddhartha Towers
3 BHK Apartment
Gundimeda,Guntur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditi Casa Bella
Property
Gundimeda,Guntur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Cm Smart City
Property
Gundimeda,Guntur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sarvani Homes
Residential Plots
Gundimeda,Guntur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aphrodite Sesha Sai Chalapathi Plaza
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gundimeda,Guntur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anitha Avenue
2 BHK Apartment
Gundimeda,Guntur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Gundimeda, Guntur

4,087
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vaddeswaram
1 people rated this locality
4
4,098
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,352
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,559
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,440
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mangalagiri
2 people rated this locality
4.75
4,688
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.9%
Fall in last 1 Year
2,190
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,435
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,262
Avg. Price per sq.ft