Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
No Properties

Resale properties in Ippatam, Guntur

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Ippatam)

AI
Amaravati Investors
1/10
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Tadepalli, Guntur

200 sq.yd Plot
₹59.99 L
220 sq.yd Plot
₹65.99 L
240 sq.yd Plot
₹71.99 L
260 sq.yd Plot
₹77.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.33k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2025
VC
V CUBE CONSTRUCTIONS
1/12
1.3 kms away
₹62.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionPower BackupSewage Treat Plant
Lakshmareddy
Owner
4.7 kms away
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
1940 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nirmala E.M High school- 0.1 kmTRIDENT SUPER SPECIALITY DENTAL HOSPITAL- 0.6 kmLittle village restaurant- 0.1 kmMu...+ More
SS
Sri Sai Properites
1/11
5.0 kms away
₹51.37 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nirmala E.M High school- 0.1 kmTRIDENT SUPER SPECIALITY DENTAL HOSPITAL- 0.3 kmLittle vil...+ More
VC
V CUBE CONSTRUCTIONS
1/9
5.0 kms away
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupSewage Treat PlantEarthquake Resistant
SS
Sri Sai Properites
1/11
5.0 kms away
₹79.44 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
2750 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SS
Sri Sai Properites
1/6
5.0 kms away
₹51.48 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
1780 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SS
Sri Sai Properites
1/4
5.0 kms away
₹69.36 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
2601 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BHANU AADYA
Owner
1/2
5.0 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
N.St.Mathew's Public School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Vijayawada- 1.1 kmOur Place - The Food Hunt- 0.1 kmPVP Square-...+ More
Kumar K
Owner
1.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
1062 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Geetanjali School (CBSE)- 3.4 kmManipal Hospital Vijayawada- 4.9 kmOur Place - The Food Hunt- 0.1 kmMudhra Shoppin...+ More
Jagan Jonnala
Owner
1/13
2.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.98k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Geetanjali School (CBSE)- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Vijayawada- 0.1 kmOur Place - The Food Hunt- 0.1 kmMudhra Shoppin...+ More
Anil
Owner
1/15
2.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
1558 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Geetanjali School (CBSE)- 4.6 kmManipal Hospital Vijayawada- 4.6 kmOur Place - The Food Hunt- 0.1 kmMudhra Shoppin...+ More
Yaswanth
Owner
1/15
2.0 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
1670 sq.ft
Naveen
Owner
1/5
2.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹46.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
JM
Jaya Maruthi Constructions
1/7
2.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vaddeswaram, Guntur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 762 - 1034 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2023
JG
Jayabheri Group
1/38
2.9 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kunchanapalli, Guntur

3 BHK Flat
₹92 L - 1.24 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1840 - 3760 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2023
MC
Manjeera Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/25
2.9 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mangalagiri, Guntur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.8k/sq.ftSizes: 1070 - 2724 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
Motesh
Owner
1/5
3.1 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
2033 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Geetanjali School (CBSE)- 0.8 kmManipal Hospital Vijayawada- 3.1 kmOur Place - The Food Hunt- 0.1 kmVaradhi Bus St...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Ippatam

Residential Lands for Sale in Bliss Valley
₹59.99 L - 77.99 L
Vasundhara Developers
1/10
3.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Kunchanapalli, Guntur

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 2360 - 4150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
Rajasekar
Owner
1/4
3.2 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Geetanjali School (CBSE)- 0.6 kmManipal Hospital Vijayawada- 3.1 kmOur Place - The Food Hunt- 0.1 kmCMR Shopping M...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Ippatam, Guntur

Gallery Cover Pic of V Cube Pranavi Elite
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ippatam,Guntur
50.36 L-63.27 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Hari Kousthubham Homes
3 BHK Apartment
Ippatam,Guntur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ippatam, Guntur

Pedavadlapudi
3,559
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gundimeda
12,995
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vaddeswaram
1 people rated this locality
4
4,098
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
Atmakur
3,918
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kunchanapalli
4,352
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Atmakur Rural
4,262
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tadepalli
5,440
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mangalagiri
2 people rated this locality
4.75
4,688
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.9%
Fall in last 1 Year
Amaravati
7 people rated this locality
4.66
4,854
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kaza
2,190
Avg. Price per sq.ft