Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Resale properties in Sitaram Nagar, Guntur

Sort by:
Relevance
Ravi Aleti
Owner
2184 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sitaram Nagar, Guntur
Resale
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
2184 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
STEM SCHOOL- 0.1 kmAster Ramesh Hospitals- 0.1 kmKankaragunta Bridge, Underground Subway Metro Station- 0.1 kmIceb...+ More