More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Thimmayapalem, Palnadu, Guntur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Thimmayapalem? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Thimmayapalem. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Thimmayapalem, Palnadu, Guntur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sri Bhramara Zenith City (987 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Thimmayapalem, Palnadu
Sri Bhramara Zenith City Phase 2
Price on Request
Thimmayapalem, Palnadu
...Read more
SB
Sri Bhramara Townships
1/9

3 BHK Flat in Thimmayapalem

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2023

Nearby Properties Around (Thimmayapalem)

Pala Sunil
Owner
1/7
6.7 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.16k/sq.ft
1742 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nirmala High School- 0.1 kmNIMS 24 HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmRecipes- 0.1 kmSubhavastra shopping mall vinukonda- 0.1 km
CK
Chenna Kasi Rao
Gallery Cover Pic of Gokulam
4.7 kms away
Gokulam
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Vinukonda

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1473 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
AI
Atharva Infra
Gallery Cover Pic of Atharva Anjani Nivas
4.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Vinukonda

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1133 - 1135 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
MT
Munukuru Tirumala Reddy
Gallery Cover Pic of Munukuru Sri Pada Enclave
4.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Vinukonda

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1177 - 1187 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
TS
Tipuluri Sujatha
Gallery Cover Pic of Tipuluri Sankar Nilayam
4.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Vinukonda

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1234 - 1403 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
KA
Karthikeya Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Karthikeya Vijetha Crystal Homes
4.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Vinukonda

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1077 - 1101 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
AB
ARK Builders And Developers Guntur
Gallery Cover Pic of ARK Vasavi Enclave
4.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Vinukonda

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1566 - 1665 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Imthiaz
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 648 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Vinukonda for Rs. 1000000
5.4 kms away
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.54k/sq.ft
648 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Geethanjali English Medium High School- 0.4 kmNIMS 24 HOSPITAL- 0.8 kmSABARI HOTEL- 0.1 kmSubhavastra shopping mall vinuko...+ More
Sasi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1485 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Vinukonda for Rs. 3200000
5.4 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.15k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Gallery Cover Pic of ARK Lemon Tree Park
5.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vinukonda

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 832 - 1173 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2026
AB
ARK Builders And Developers Guntur
Gallery Cover Pic of ARK Lemon Tree Park Block C
5.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vinukonda

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
SV
Sri Vaibhava Sai Homes Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Vaibhava Sree Majestic
5.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vinukonda

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 732 - 939 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
VP
Vizag Profiles Pvt. Ltd.
Gallery Cover Pic of Vizag Green City Homes A4 A5 B4 B5 C2 C3
5.5 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Vinukonda

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 731 - 821 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024
DB
DJ Builders And Developers India Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of DJ Sri Govinda Nilayam
5.5 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Vinukonda

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 600 - 620 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
AB
Aditya Buliders And Developers Guntur
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Buliders Royal Park
5.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vinukonda

2 BHK Flat