Reset filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Bargainer Homes Ultra Luxury Floor

Sort by:
Relevance
BH
by Bargainer Propmart

3, 4 BHK Builder Floors

4

Check out this residential project for sale by Bargainer Propmart in DLF Phase 1, Gurgaon. Bargainer Homes Ultra Luxury Floor offers Apartment as property type. It is currently Ready to Move. Available configurations include 3 BHK, 4 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 1950.0 - 4600.0 sq.ft.. Bargainer Homes Ultra Luxury Floor was launched in August 2022. Bargainer Homes Ultra Luxury Floor possession is Apr, 2023. The address of Bargainer Homes Ultra Luxury Floor is DLF Phase 1.At Bargainer Homes Ultra Luxury Floor, all residents have easy access to some of the truly desired facilities such as Power Backup. Come home to Bargainer Homes Ultra Luxury Floor.Bargainer Homes Ultra Luxury Floor is approved by the state regulatory authority and the RERA ID is Rera Not Applicable.Bargainer Propmart is a renowned developer firm.DLF Phase 1 is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
24X7 Water Supply
Lift(s)
Power Backup
Bargainer Homes Ultra Luxury Floor Project Images
LR
Limitless Realty Group
Play video
1/23
New Booking
Bargainer Homes Ultra Luxury Floor
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.76k/sq.ft
8500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago