More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in New Colony, Garhi Harsaru, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in New Colony? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in New Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in New Colony, Garhi Harsaru, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Zara Roma (521 sq.ft)
₹20.64 L - 23.9 L
Sector 95B, Gurgaon
...Read more
ZG
Zara Group
1/14

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 95B

2 BHK Flat
₹20.64 L - 23.9 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹23 L - 23.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹23.79 L
Possession: Oct, 2025

Nearby Properties Around (New Colony)

EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
+ 9 more
1/17
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Sector 37D

3 BHK Flat
₹2.7 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K - 16.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 2200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
+ 3 more
1/21
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 86

3 BHK Flat
₹2.98 Cr - 3.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1183 - 1539 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2032
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/18
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 102

2 BHK Flat
₹3.47 Cr - 3.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.16 Cr - 5.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21 K - 32.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1653 - 2463 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2032
ST
Spaze Towers
1/27
4.6 kms away

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 84

2 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 2.88 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1465 - 3865 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2020
AR
Arora Realty Solutions
1/16
1.0 km away
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.76 L/sq.yd
170 sq.yd
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Royal Public Senior Secondary School- 3.8 kmMiracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - Hospital- 0.1 km  ...+ More
PR
PRIMEPLUS REALTECH LLP
1/9
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.85 L/sq.yd
152 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Saraswati Model School- 0.9 kmTHE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmHarish Bake...+ More
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/8
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 89A

1136 sq.ft Plot
₹2.33 Cr
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹2.77 Cr
1356 sq.ft Plot
₹2.79 Cr
1379 sq.ft Plot
₹2.83 Cr
1389 sq.ft Plot
₹2.85 Cr
1401 sq.ft Plot
₹2.88 Cr
1432 sq.ft Plot
₹2.94 Cr
1443 sq.ft Plot
₹2.96 Cr
1455 sq.ft Plot
₹2.99 Cr
1481 sq.ft Plot
₹3.04 Cr
1490 sq.ft Plot
₹3.06 Cr
1498 sq.ft Plot
₹3.08 Cr
1507 sq.ft Plot
₹3.1 Cr
1556 sq.ft Plot
₹3.2 Cr
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹3.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.54k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around New Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Sarvam
3.98 kmfrom
₹2.7 Cr - 3.7 Cr
Signature Global Sarvam
Signature Global
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Sector 37D, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller + 9 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Serenity Hills Phase 1
4.39 kmfrom
₹2.98 Cr - 3.88 Cr
Emaar Serenity Hills Phase 1
Emaar India Limited
3 BHK Flat Sector 86, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
5.72 kmfrom
₹3.47 Cr - 7.94 Cr
BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
BPTP Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 102, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Bestech City 2
1.28 kmfrom
₹2.33 Cr - 3.32 Cr
Bestech City 2
Bestech India Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Sector 89A, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
HE
Heavens Estate
1/24
1.3 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.8k/sq.ft
1605 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingFresh ConstructionGated Community
HE
Heavens Estate
1/26
1.3 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.51k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
HE
Heavens Estate
1/29
1.3 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹2.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.2k/sq.ft
2505 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionGated Community24*7 Security
HE
Heavens Estate
1/27
1.3 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.59k/sq.ft
1605 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionGated Community24*7 Security
HE
Heavens Estate
1/25
1.3 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.53k/sq.ft
1605 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionEarthquake Resistant
P
Propertiessolutionz
1/30
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.53k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AirportLiftGated CommunityHigh Ceiling
MR
Mahalaxmi Realtech
1/22
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.75k/sq.ft
1920 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
PR
PRIMETIME REAL ESTATE
1/24
1.3 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.14k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
PR
PRIMETIME REAL ESTATE
1/26
1.3 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹2.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
PR
PRIMETIME REAL ESTATE
1/26
1.3 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.13k/sq.ft
1690 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around New Colony

Residential Lands for Sale in Vatika Express City Plots
₹3.15 Cr - 3.78 Cr
Vatika Express City Plots
by Vatika
Residential Plots
Sector 88A, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Aspiration
₹2.91 Cr - 3.29 Cr
Aspiration
by Vatika
Residential Plots
Sector 88B, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Betterchoice Vanya City
₹2.58 Cr - 2.99 Cr
Betterchoice Vanya City
by Raheja Developers Ltd.
Residential Plots
Sector 99A, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
PR
PRIMETIME REAL ESTATE
1/28
1.3 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.52k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
GR
GSB Reality Homes
1/27
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/24
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.17k/sq.ft
2185 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupClub House
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around New Colony, Gurgaon

Sikhawala
6,197
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around New Colony, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Arttech The Story House
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 89A,Gurgaon
2.17 Cr-2.68 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Roots Courtyard 2
Residential Plots
Sector 95A,Gurgaon
3.13 Cr-3.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Soulitude 2
Property
Sector 89,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Ivory Silver County
Residential Plots
Sector 95A,Gurgaon
1.55 Cr-2.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Soulitude 3
Property
Sector 89,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Devasya Bharat
Property
Sector 88A,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Jms Group Pride Avenue
Residential Plots
Sector 95A,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Amarah Phase 6
Property
Sector 93,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nani Rof Pravasa
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 88A,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Receptive Vista Centre
Property
Sector 89,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale around New Colony, Gurgaon

Garhi Harsaru
10 people rated this locality
4.14
11,315
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 89A
2 people rated this locality
5
11,291
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 95A
3 people rated this locality
4.92
9,035
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 95B
7,505
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 93
10,994
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 88A
14,108
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 88B
4 people rated this locality
3.63
12,945
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
Salig Ki Dhani
9,552
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 89
1 people rated this locality
5
11,364
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 99A
3 people rated this locality
4.83
10,862