More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 289

Flats for Sale in Patel Nagar, Gurgaon - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Patel Nagar? Housing.com offers 23+ Flats & 6+ Houses/Villas. Search from 15+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Patel Nagar. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 8+ Resale Projects and 5+ Owner Properties for sale in Patel Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Patel Nagar, Gurgaon - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (350 sq.yd)
₹9.0 Cr
Block C, Sector 14
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Mianwali Colony, Sector 6
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (3564 sq.ft)
₹3.25 Cr
Block C, Sector 14
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Sector 31, Gurgaon
3.5 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1900 sq.ft)
₹2.59 Cr
Sector 15 Part 2, Sector 15
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (650 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Jawahar Nagar, Sector 12
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2200 sq.ft)
₹2.49 Cr
Block C, Sector 14
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2400 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Block C, Sector 14
Residential Plot (535 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Adarsh Nagar, Sector 12
4 BHK Independent House (4200 sq.ft)
₹8.5 Cr
Block C, Sector 14
...Read more
DB
Dev Builders And Estate Agents
1/8
1.38 km away
Resale
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.57 L/sq.yd
350 sq.yd
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya NO. 1, AFS, Gurgaon- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Sector 14, Gurgaon | Best M...+ More
IS
Ishwar Singh
1/7
1.43 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyFalse CeilingClose to Grocery Store
A
Anmol
1/9
1.1 km away
Resale
Raheja Developer Teachers Apartments
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.24k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingRecently RenovatedLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
LH
LK Homes
1/11
1.39 km away
New Booking
₹2.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.32k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to CyberHubClose to Iffco Chowk Metro StationLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
CH
Corporate Home Developers
Play video
1/14
1.38 km away
New Booking
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Iffco Chowk Metro StationClose to TempleClose to Airport
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Patel Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Today Developer 5
3.68 kmfrom
₹2.8 Cr - 7.0 Cr
Today Developer 5
Today Finance And Developers
3, 4 BHK Flat,Builder Floors Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon
BP
Bargainer Propmart
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunder Homes Luxury Floors South City 2
4.96 kmfrom
₹3.45 Cr
Sunder Homes Luxury Floors South City 2
Sunder Homes
3 BHK Flat Sector 49, Gurgaon
SH
Sunder Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambience Creacions
5.61 kmfrom
₹5.42 Cr - 7.75 Cr
Ambience Creacions
Ambience Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 22, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunder Luxury Floors DLF Phase 2
5.63 kmfrom
₹3.8 Cr
Sunder Luxury Floors DLF Phase 2
Sunder Homes
3 BHK Flat DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
SH
Sunder Homes
Seller
BP
Balaji Properties
0.84 km away
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.95k/sq.ft
535 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Nest Play School- sector 12- 0.1 kmEye-Q Super-Speciality Eye Hospitals- 0.1 kmMillennium...+ More
Updated
3w ago
DB
Dev Builders And Estate Agents
1/12
1.38 km away
Resale
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.24k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Iffco Chowk Metro StationClose to Ai...+ More
Updated
4w ago
AY
Ashok Yadav
1/8
1.26 km away
Resale
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.27k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Millennium City Centre Gurugram Metro Station  ...+ More
SS
Surender Singh
1.34 km away
Resale
HUDA Plot Sector 31
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.48k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ajanta Public School Sector 31, Gurugram (Gurgaon)- 0.4 kmShivam Hospital- 0.7 kmMillennium City Centre Gurugram Metro...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SS
Shree Shyam Properties
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.89k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Salwan Public School, Gurugram
Updated
2w ago
IS
Ishwar Singh
1/3
0.81 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
KH
Krishna Homes
1/14
1.38 km away
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Kendriya Vidyalaya NO. 1, AFS, Gurgaon
Updated
4w ago
DP
Dhingra Properties
1/4
1.26 km away
Resale
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.07 L/sq.yd
358 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ajanta Public School Sector 31, Gurugram (Gurgaon)- 0.4 kmShivam Hospital- 0.9 kmMillenn...+ More
DB
Dev Builders And Estate Agents
1/2
1.39 km away
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.74k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Patel Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Today Developer 5
₹2.8 Cr - 7.0 Cr
Today Developer 5
by Today Finance And Developers
3, 4 BHK Flat,Builder Floors
Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon
BP
Bargainer Propmart
Agent
₹3.45 Cr
Sunder Homes Luxury Floors South City 2
by Sunder Homes
3 BHK Flat
Sector 49, Gurgaon
SH
Sunder Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambience Creacions
₹5.42 Cr - 7.75 Cr
Ambience Creacions
by Ambience Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Sector 22, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller
DB
Dev Builders And Estate Agents
1/7
1.38 km away
Resale
₹6.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.09k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightPark FacingFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
SP
Sai Properties
1/39
1.1 km away
Resale
Halwasiya Jalvayu Vihar
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
LH
LK Homes
1/13
1.38 km away
Resale
₹2.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.09k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Iffco Chowk Metro StationLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
Meena Jain
Owner
1/2
1.18 km away
Resale
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.85k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Crispin's Senior Secondary School- 0.4 kmCloudnine Hospital - Sector 14- 0.1 kmIffco Chowk Metro Station- 7 km  ...+ More
KH
Krishna Homes
1/14
1.38 km away
New Booking
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.73k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Lt.Atul Kataria Chowk/Air Force Station Bus StopClose to Kendriya Vidyalaya NO. 1, AFS, Gur...+ More
Updated
4w ago
DB
Dev Builders And Estate Agents
1/10
1.38 km away
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFalse CeilingClose to CyberHub
Updated
4w ago
BR
BHARAT RESIDENCY
1/12
1.22 km away
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to HospitalLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Patel Nagar, Gurgaon

Top Projects for Sale in Patel Nagar, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Ameya Sapphire Residences
3 BHK Apartment
Patel Nagar,Gurgaon
3.95 Cr-3.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skanda Buildmart Skanda The Studio
Property
Patel Nagar,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale around Patel Nagar, Gurgaon

Sector 15
6 people rated this locality
4.08
13,460
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
13,818
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
9,662
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 14
12 people rated this locality
4.21
15,452
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 31
13 people rated this locality
4.48
19,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Civil Lines
1 people rated this locality
3
9,674
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.6%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19,075
Avg. Price per sq.ft
65.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 12
2 people rated this locality
4.75
10,118
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.52%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 30
10 people rated this locality
4.64
13,982
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.83%
Fall in last 1 Year