Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 72

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Ram Nagar, Sector 8, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Kuldeep
Owner
1/4
1.17 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.33k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Euro International School, Sec-10- 0.1 kmEye-Q Super-Speciality Eye Hospitals- 0.1 kmMillennium City Centre Gurugram Me...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Ankur Ohri
Owner
1/2
1.05 km away
Resale
Anamika Enclave
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lt Atul Katarya Memorial School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital- 0.1 kmIffco Chowk Metro Station- 7.2 km32nd Avenue- 0.1 km
Rakshit
Owner
1/4
0.76 km away
Resale
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.53k/sq.ft
2537 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nest Play School- sector 12- 0.1 kmEye-Q Super-Speciality Eye Hospitals- 0.1 kmMillennium City Centre Gurugram Metro St...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Amarpreet Singh Anand
Owner
1.08 km away
Resale
RERA
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.47k/sq.ft
3560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana School - Maheshtala- 0.1 kmNarayan Memorial Hospital- 0.1 kmSakher Bazar Metro Station- 6.1 kmCafelogy- 0...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Thakur Dang
Owner
1.17 km away
Resale
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.83k/sq.ft
4170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Euro International School, Sec-10- 0.1 kmMedanta - The Medicity- 0.1 kmMillennium City Centre Gurugram Metro Station- 9...+ More
Tarun Choudhary
Owner
1/5
0.58 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.71k/sq.ft
541 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Euro International School, Sec-10- 0.1 kmPark Hospital- 0.1 kmMillennium City Centre Gurugram Metro Station- 8.5 km  ...+ More
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Ram Nagar, Gurgaon

New Basti
10,864
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Manohar Nagar
9,503
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Arjun Nagar
14,783
Avg. Price per sq.ft
43.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pratap Nagar
5 people rated this locality
4.44
15,050
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Ram Nagar, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Model Economic City
Property
Sector 8,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Surendra Homes Sector 7
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 7,Gurgaon
2.5 Cr-2.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Global Flora Avenue 33 Phase II
Property
Sector 33,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Experion One42 Golf Course Road
Property
Sector 38,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of St Patricks Central Park Bignonia Towers
Property
Sector 32,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Golden Valley
Residential Plots
Sector 32,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Alpha Corp Sky1
3.5 BHK Apartment
Sector 15,Gurgaon
4.63 Cr-7.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lion Lid Nivasa
Property
Sector 6,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SPJ Vedatam
Property
Sector 14,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ram Nagar, Gurgaon