Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

RERA Certified Projects in Patel Nagar, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
AG
Ameya Group
1/15

3 BHK Flat in Patel Nagar, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹3.95 Cr - 3.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.95 K - ₹31.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028

Nearby Properties Around (Patel Nagar)

AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
1/32
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 22, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹5.42 Cr - 6.02 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹7.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 2781 - 3976 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
GR
Galaxy realty consulting
+ 3 more
1/26
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 71, Gurgaon

3.5 BHK Flat
₹5 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹6.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 2780 - 3780 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
H
HOMIWISE
+ 8 more
1/12
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 71, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1611 - 2000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
+ 6 more
1/32
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 106, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr - 5.13 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹7.99 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.83 Cr - 6.87 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹10.97 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8 Cr - 8.78 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹14.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1347 - 3802 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
P
PropXperties
+ 4 more
1/33
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 71, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹3.99 Cr - 4.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.05 K - 21 K/sq.ftSizes: 2095 - 3480 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/15
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 103, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹5.61 Cr - 6.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.85 Cr - 9.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 2500 - 4328 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2031
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/18
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 102, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹3.47 Cr - 3.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.16 Cr - 5.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21 K - 32.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1653 - 2463 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2032

Zero Brokerage Projects around Patel Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Ambience Creacions
5.61 kmfrom
₹5.42 Cr - 7.75 Cr
Ambience Creacions
Ambience Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 22, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Titanium SPR
5.68 kmfrom
₹5.0 Cr - 6.8 Cr
Signature Global Titanium SPR
Signature Global
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 71, Gurgaon
GR
Galaxy realty consulting
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Trehan Luxury Floors 71
5.69 kmfrom
₹2.34 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Trehan Luxury Floors 71
Trehan Group
3 BHK Flat Sector 71, Gurgaon
H
HOMIWISE
Seller + 8 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Elan The Presidential
5.83 kmfrom
₹5.11 Cr - 14.59 Cr
Elan The Presidential
Elan Group Builders
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 106, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller + 6 more
KH
Khushi Housing pvt ltd
+ 2 more
1/19
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 102, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹3.85 Cr - 4.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 2375 - 3295 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
+ 9 more
1/17
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Sector 37D, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 2200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032
TL
True Life Assets
+ 5 more
1/43
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 66, Gurgaon

3.5 BHK Flat
₹5.7 Cr - 5.84 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹6.95 Cr - 7.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.35 K - 20.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 2945 - 3660 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2031
ED
Experion Developers
1/15
4.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 48, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹5.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1535 - 1906 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032
MR
Mahalaxmi Realtech
1/23
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹3.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.5k/sq.ft
2220 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightClose to Medanta - The MedicityClose to MGF Metropol...+ More
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
1/12
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 31, Gurgaon

4 BHK Flat
₹12.31 Cr - 16.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 3009 - 4000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031

Ready to Move Projects around Patel Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Ambience Creacions
₹5.42 Cr - 7.75 Cr
Ambience Creacions
by Ambience Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Sector 22, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Trehan Luxury Floors 71
₹2.34 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Trehan Luxury Floors 71
by Trehan Group
3 BHK Flat
Sector 71, Gurgaon
H
HOMIWISE
Seller + 8 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global The Millennia I
₹66.99 L - 90.0 L
Signature Global The Millennia I
by Signature Global
1.5, 2 BHK Flats
Sector 37D, Gurgaon
HM
Home Makers
Seller
GK
Golden Key Infratech
1/51
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.93k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Manav Rachna International SchoolG...+ More
RR
Royal Realty Consulting
1/22
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.31k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Manav Rachna International School- 0.1 kmMedanta - The Medicity- 0.1 kmMillennium City Ce...+ More
U
Umesh
1/17
3.6 kms away
RERA
₹2.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.99k/sq.ft
2077 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Patel Nagar, Gurgaon

Top Projects for Sale in Patel Nagar, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Ameya Sapphire Residences
3 BHK Apartment
Patel Nagar,Gurgaon
3.95 Cr-3.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skanda Buildmart Skanda The Studio
Property
Patel Nagar,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale around Patel Nagar, Gurgaon

Sector 15
6 people rated this locality
4.08
13,460
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
13,818
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
9,662
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 14
12 people rated this locality
4.21
15,452
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 31
13 people rated this locality
4.48
19,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Civil Lines
1 people rated this locality
3
9,674
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.6%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19,075
Avg. Price per sq.ft
65.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 12
2 people rated this locality
4.75
10,118
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.52%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 30
10 people rated this locality
4.64
13,982
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.83%
Fall in last 1 Year