Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

RERA Certified Projects in Sector 11, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 11)

AS
Axiom Services
+ 2 more
1/37
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 104, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr - 3.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.86 Cr - 4.54 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹5.01 Cr - 5.16 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 2180 - 3565 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2032
GR
Galaxy realty consulting
+ 3 more
1/26
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 71, Gurgaon

3.5 BHK Flat
₹5 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹6.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 2780 - 3780 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
+ 8 more
1/17
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Sector 37D, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 2200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032
MD
Magic Doors
+ 4 more
1/33
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 71, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹3.99 Cr - 4.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.05 K - 21 K/sq.ftSizes: 2095 - 3480 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/18
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 102, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹3.47 Cr - 3.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.16 Cr - 5.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21 K/sq.ftSizes: 1653 - 2463 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2032
KH
Khushi Housing pvt ltd
+ 3 more
1/19
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 102, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹3.85 Cr - 4.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 2375 - 3295 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
+ 6 more
1/32
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 106, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr - 5.13 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹7.99 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.83 Cr - 6.87 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹10.97 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8 Cr - 8.78 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹14.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1347 - 3802 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 11

Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji The Dualis
3.90 kmfrom
₹5.85 Cr - 7.39 Cr
Shapoorji Pallonji The Dualis
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 46, Gurgaon
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Levante Residences
3.90 kmfrom
₹3.25 Cr - 5.16 Cr
Levante Residences
Satya Developers Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 104, Gurgaon
RO
Real One
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Hero The Palatial
3.95 kmfrom
₹4.55 Cr - 5.44 Cr
Hero The Palatial
Hero Realty Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 104, Gurgaon
KP
Kharbanda Properties Pushpinder Singh
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Titanium SPR
4.56 kmfrom
₹5.0 Cr - 6.8 Cr
Signature Global Titanium SPR
Signature Global
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 71, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 3 more
AS
Axiom Services
1/15
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 102, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹4.36 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.32 Cr - 4.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.2 Cr - 6.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16 K/sq.ftSizes: 2700 - 3900 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/15
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 103, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹5.61 Cr - 6.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.85 Cr - 9.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 2500 - 4328 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2031
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
1/12
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 106, Gurgaon

4 BHK Flat
₹10.45 Cr - 11.48 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹17.88 Cr - 19.93 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹13.45 Cr - 14.58 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹23.44 Cr - 25.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 4223 - 10347 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2032
AL
Adobe landbase
+ 3 more
1/44
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 99A, Gurgaon

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1550 - 2352 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
AH
A Home
+ 4 more
1/43
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 66, Gurgaon

3.5 BHK Flat
₹5.7 Cr - 5.84 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹6.95 Cr - 7.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.35 K - 20.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 2945 - 3660 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2031
GK
Golden Key Infratech
1/51
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.93k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Manav Rachna International SchoolG...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 11

Gallery Cover Pic of Trehan Luxury Floors 71
₹2.34 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Trehan Luxury Floors 71
by Trehan Group
3 BHK Flat
Sector 71, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pareena Coban Residences
₹1.92 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Pareena Coban Residences
by Pareena Infrastructures Pvt. Ltd.
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 99A, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika Sovereign Park
₹3.75 Cr - 8.16 Cr
Vatika Sovereign Park
by Vatika
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Sector 99, Gurgaon
KH
KY Homes
Seller + 1 more
RR
RISEMAX REALTY PVT LTD
1/30
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹10.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
4300 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Millennium City Centre Gurugram Metro StationGated Community ...+ More
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
1/12
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 31, Gurgaon

4 BHK Flat
₹12.31 Cr - 16.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 3009 - 4000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
MR
Mahalaxmi Realtech
1/23
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹3.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.5k/sq.ft
2220 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightClose to Medanta - The MedicityClose to MGF Metropol...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 11, Gurgaon

Shivaji Nagar
12,341
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Model Town
8,670
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.06%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shanti Nagar
13,120
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gandhi Nagar
5,894
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Laxmi Garden
11,294
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 11, Gurgaon

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 11, Gurgaon

Sector 33
17,261
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Civil Lines
1 people rated this locality
3
9,674
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.6%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 8
18,966
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jacombpura
19,075
Avg. Price per sq.ft
65.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 7
11 people rated this locality
4.36
11,498
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.23%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 10A
13 people rated this locality
4.14
15,673
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.83%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 32
4,045
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 15 Part 1
5,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Police Lines
9,662
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 31
13 people rated this locality
4.48
19,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.32%
Rise in last 1 Year