Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 28 of 28

RERA Certified Projects in Sector 5, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
PR
PRIMEPLUS REALTECH LLP
1/4
1.19 km away
New Booking
AJK Keshav Kunj
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹79.65k/sq.yd
113 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
SCR Public School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurugram- 0.1 kmIffco Chowk Metro...+ More
Updated
4w ago
PR
PRIMEPLUS REALTECH LLP
1/2
1.19 km away
New Booking
AJK Keshav Kunj
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹80.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
SP
Skyline Prime Estates
1/20
0.71 km away
Resale
Godrej Habitat
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.43k/sq.ft
2650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedBachelor Friendly
SP
Skyline Prime Estate
1/20
0.71 km away
Resale
Godrej Habitat
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.62k/sq.ft
2078 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
SP
Skyline Prime Estate
1/20
0.71 km away
Resale
Godrej Habitat
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.4k/sq.ft
1443 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
GL
Galaxy Landbase
1/3
0.81 km away
New Booking
Lion Lid Nivasa
RERA
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.46k/sq.ft
1395 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingPower BackupClub House

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 5

Gallery Cover Pic of Elan The Presidential
2.90 kmfrom
₹5.11 Cr - 14.59 Cr
Elan The Presidential
Elan Group Builders
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 106, Gurgaon
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland Urban Resort
3.93 kmfrom
₹5.61 Cr - 9.71 Cr
Whiteland Urban Resort
Whiteland Corporation Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 103, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
4.69 kmfrom
₹3.47 Cr - 7.94 Cr
BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
BPTP Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 102, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani The Marq
4.70 kmfrom
₹3.85 Cr - 5.35 Cr
Adani The Marq
Adani M2k Projects Llp
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 102, Gurgaon
AS
Axiom Services
Seller + 2 more
PA
Property Allotment
1/3
0.91 km away
Resale
Arete Affordable Group Housing Colony
RERA
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
SP
Skyline Prime Estates
1/27
0.71 km away
Resale
Godrej Habitat
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
U
Umesh
1/17
0.71 km away
Resale
Godrej Habitat
RERA
₹2.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.99k/sq.ft
2077 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
SP
Skyline Prime Estate
1/20
0.71 km away
Resale
Godrej Habitat
RERA
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.67k/sq.ft
1443 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityPower BackupLiftGated Community
SHASHI KANT SAHU
Owner
1/14
1.03 km away
Resale
M3M Skycity
RERA
₹20.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.56k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lotus Valley International School, Gurgaon- 0.1 kmPark Hospital- 0.1 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 6.6 kmShriram D...+ More
Ranjeeta Sachdeva
Owner
1/18
1.09 km away
Resale
GLS Arawali City
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.45k/sq.ft
476 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOL- 5.1 kmVardaan Hospital & Trauma Centre- 2.3 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 26.7 kmShiva...+ More
SK
Shree Krishna Properties
1/9
1.4 km away

2 BHK Flat in Sector 3A, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹30 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
GB
Grover Builders
1/4
1.3 km away

4 BHK Flat in Sector 4, Gurgaon

4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2022

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 5

Gallery Cover Pic of Ambience Creacions
₹5.42 Cr - 7.75 Cr
Ambience Creacions
by Ambience Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Sector 22, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika Sovereign Park
₹3.75 Cr - 8.16 Cr
Vatika Sovereign Park
by Vatika
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Sector 99, Gurgaon
KH
KY Homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Elise
₹1.67 Cr - 4.19 Cr
Lotus Elise
by Lotus Realtech Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Sector 99, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/25
0.71 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 3, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
EH
Elite Homes Private Limited
Residential Lands for Sale in Elite M2K County 2

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 5, Gurgaon

151 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
151 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
152 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
153 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
153 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
154 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
157 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
160 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
164 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
236 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
275 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2027
P
Propertyallotment
Gallery Cover Image of 1050 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Lion Lid Nivasa, Sector 6 for Rs. 11200000
0.81 km away
New Booking
Lion Lid Nivasa
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.67k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPool FacingClose to Metro StationPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
AD
AJK Developers
Residential Lands for Sale in AJK Keshav Kunj
1.19 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 3, Gurgaon

1089 sq.ft Plot
₹90.72 L
1146 sq.ft Plot
₹95.48 L
1165 sq.ft Plot
₹97.05 L
1186 sq.ft Plot
₹98.81 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹1 Cr
1281 sq.ft Plot
₹1.07 Cr
1460 sq.ft Plot
₹1.22 Cr
1477 sq.ft Plot
₹1.23 Cr
1560 sq.ft Plot
₹1.3 Cr
1596 sq.ft Plot
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.33k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
Updated
3w ago
KB
KP Bharat Residency Llp
Residential Lands for Sale in KP Vienna Greens
0.92 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 6, Gurgaon

849 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
919 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1018 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1051 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1124 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1213 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1246 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1289 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1318 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2028
LI
Lion Infradevelopers Llp
Gallery Cover Pic of Lion Plaza
0.83 km away

Property in Sector 6, Gurgaon

Possession: Mar, 2025
LI
Lion Infradevelopers Llp
Gallery Cover Pic of Lion Lid Nivasa
0.81 km away

Property in Sector 6, Gurgaon

Possession: Sep, 2028
PR
PRIMEPLUS REALTECH LLP
1/7
1.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 3, Gurgaon

753 sq.ft Plot
₹66.92 L
873 sq.ft Plot
₹77.57 L
949 sq.ft Plot
₹84.39 L
1086 sq.ft Plot
₹96.52 L
1112 sq.ft Plot
₹98.81 L
1128 sq.ft Plot
₹1 Cr
1156 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
1171 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
1213 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
1256 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
1262 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
1296 sq.ft Plot
₹1.15 Cr
1298 sq.ft Plot
₹1.15 Cr
1323 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
1327 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
1413 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
1483 sq.ft Plot
₹1.32 Cr
1496 sq.ft Plot
₹1.33 Cr
1527 sq.ft Plot
₹1.36 Cr
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.89k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 5, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Ekaakshara Garden Residency 2
Property
Sector 5,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Fairways Luxury Floors
4 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 5,Gurgaon
2.8 Cr-2.8 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Elite M2K County 2
Residential Plots
Sector 5,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of V Square Group Housing
Property
Sector 5,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 5, Gurgaon

Sector 4
9 people rated this locality
4.53
11,953
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.2%
Fall in last 1 Year
9,883
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 3A
2 people rated this locality
4.5
10,874
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 3
1 people rated this locality
4.75
12,226
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.59%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 6
1 people rated this locality
4
10,328
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 105
1 people rated this locality
5
11,641
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.31%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 12
2 people rated this locality
4.75
10,118
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.52%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ashok Vihar Phase 3 Extension
7 people rated this locality
4
5,649
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.05%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 13
11 people rated this locality
4.25
15,925
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Gurgaon