Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 17 of 17

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Sector 5, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
SN
S N DREAM HOMES TINKKU BHIWANI
Locality Champion
1/11
Verified
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.16k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingSmart Home
Updated
2w ago
SN
S N DREAM HOMES TINKKU BHIWANI
Locality Champion
1/11
Verified
New Booking
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.32k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightSmart HomeFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
RG
Realty Gems
Locality Champion
1/16
Verified
New Booking
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.41k/sq.ft
4518 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark Facing24*7 SecurityGated Community
RG
Realty Gems
Locality Champion
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹3.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.02k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
TB
Tanishq Builders & Developers
Locality Champion
1/16
New Booking
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
LH
LK Homes
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.16k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunityChildren Play AreaClose to Metro Station
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 5

Gallery Cover Pic of Ahuja Builders 5
6.35 kmfrom
₹2.25 Cr - 3.77 Cr
Ahuja Builders 5
Ahuja Builders
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors Sector 21, Gurgaon
AE
AHUJA ESTATE AND BUILDERS
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Ahuja Builders 1
4.12 kmfrom
₹2.25 Cr - 5.73 Cr
Ahuja Builders 1
Ahuja Builders
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors Palam Vihar, Gurgaon
AE
AHUJA ESTATE AND BUILDERS
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of JMK Real Estate And Builder 1
4.23 kmfrom
₹3.75 Cr
JMK Real Estate And Builder 1
JMK Real Estate And Builder
4 BHK Builder Floor Sector 23, Gurgaon
JR
JMK Real Estate
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Bargainer Homes Luxury Floor
5.21 kmfrom
₹2.7 Cr - 6.0 Cr
Bargainer Homes Luxury Floor
Bargainer Propmart
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors Sector 41, Gurgaon
BP
Bargainer Propmart
Agent
TB
Tanishq Builders & Developers
Locality Champion
1/16
New Booking
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingClose to Grocery StoreLift
Rajat Dudeja
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.18k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SCR Public School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurugram- 0.1 kmIffco Chowk Metro Station- 8.1 kmOM Sweets, Sector...+ More
FR
Fairways Real Estate
1/10

4 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 5

4 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.89k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025