0
5.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 27 of 27

Flats for Sale in Sector 5, Gurgaon under 5 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
SN
S N DREAM HOMES TINKKU BHIWANI
Locality Champion
1/11
Verified
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.16k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingSmart Home
Updated
1d ago
RG
Realty Gems
Locality Champion
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹3.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.02k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
SN
S N DREAM HOMES TINKKU BHIWANI
Locality Champion
1/11
Verified
New Booking
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.32k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingFresh ConstructionSmart Home
Updated
1d ago
RG
Realty Gems
Locality Champion
1/16
Verified
New Booking
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.41k/sq.ft
4518 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark Facing24*7 SecurityGated Community
LH
LK Homes
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantClose to Gurugram Railway Station Bus StopGated Community
Updated
3w ago
TB
Tanishq Builders & Developers
Locality Champion
1/16
New Booking
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLift24*7 SecurityGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 5

Gallery Cover Pic of Levante Residences
2.29 kmfrom
₹3.25 Cr - 5.16 Cr
Levante Residences
Satya Developers Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 104, Gurgaon
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
4.69 kmfrom
₹3.47 Cr - 7.94 Cr
BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
BPTP Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 102, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Sarvam
6.00 kmfrom
₹2.7 Cr - 3.7 Cr
Signature Global Sarvam
Signature Global
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Sector 37D, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller + 11 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Altus
3.34 kmfrom
₹1.61 Cr - 9.7 Cr
Sobha Altus
Sobha Limited
Studio, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Studio Flats Sector 106, Gurgaon
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
LH
LK Homes
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹3.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.54k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SCR Public School- 0.1 kmEye-Q Super-Speciality Eye Hospitals- 0.1 kmIffco Chowk Metro Station- 8...+ More
Updated
4d ago
LH
LK Homes
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
₹3.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.46k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Railway StationGated Community
TB
Tanishq Builders & Developers
Locality Champion
1/17
New Booking
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Gurugram Railway Station Bus StopLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
TB
Tanishq Builders & Developers
Locality Champion
1/16
New Booking
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingClose to Grocery StoreLift
Payalpandeyp58
Owner
1/12
Resale
No Brokerage
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Gurugram Railway Station Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
LH
LK Homes
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.16k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunityChildren Play AreaClose to Metro Station
Updated
3w ago
Yadav Home
1/3
Resale
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.93k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Gurugram Railway Station Bus Stop24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 5

Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika Sovereign Park
₹3.75 Cr - 8.16 Cr
Vatika Sovereign Park
by Vatika
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Sector 99, Gurgaon
KH
KY Homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Elise
₹1.67 Cr - 4.19 Cr
Lotus Elise
by Lotus Realtech Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Sector 99, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 3
₹4.7 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 3
by Ashley Estate
4 BHK Flat
Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller + 1 more
Rajat Dudeja
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.18k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SCR Public School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurugram- 0.1 kmIffco Chowk Metro Station- 8.1 kmOM Sweets, Sector...+ More
Yadav Home
1/3
Resale
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.39k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationClub House24*7 Security
FR
Fairways Real Estate
1/10

4 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 5

4 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.89k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
SK
S K Enterprises Property Dealer
1500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 5, Gurgaon
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
SCR Public School- 0.1 kmEye-Q Super-Speciality Eye Hospitals- 0.1 kmIffco Chowk Metro Station- 8.1 kmOM Sweets, Sector 4,...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Yash Yash
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2250 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 5 for Rs. 25000000
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 5, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Ekaakshara Garden Residency 2
Property
Sector 5,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Fairways Luxury Floors
4 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 5,Gurgaon
2.8 Cr-2.8 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Elite M2K County 2
Residential Plots
Sector 5,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of V Square Group Housing
Property
Sector 5,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 5, Gurgaon

Sector 4
9 people rated this locality
4.53
11,953
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.2%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ashok Vihar Phase 1
9,883
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 3A
2 people rated this locality
4.5
10,874
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 3
1 people rated this locality
4.75
12,226
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.59%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ashok Vihar Phase 2
11,885
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 6
1 people rated this locality
4
10,328
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 105
1 people rated this locality
5
11,641
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.31%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 12
2 people rated this locality
4.75
10,118
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.52%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ashok Vihar Phase 3 Extension
7 people rated this locality
4
5,649
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.05%
Fall in last 1 Year