Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

2 BHK for sale in Sector 11, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Sector 11? Housing.com offers 1+ 2 BHK Flats & 5+ 2 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Sector 11, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Sector 11, Gurgaon
2 BHK Independent House (1440 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Sector 11, Gurgaon
2 BHK Independent House (486 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Sector 11, Gurgaon
2 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Sector 11, Gurgaon
2 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr
Sector 11, Gurgaon
...Read more
LH
LK Homes
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Thakral Hospital & Fertility Centre - Maternity and Gynecologist Hospit...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Kapil Yadav
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 11 for Rs. 20000000
Resale
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Marigold Sr. Sec. School- 2.8 kmMedanta - The Medicity- 0.1 kmMillennium City Centre Gurugram Metro Station- 9 kmHarish Ba...+ More
Updated
3d ago