More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Laxmi Garden, Sector 11, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Laxmi Garden? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Laxmi Garden. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Laxmi Garden, Sector 11, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Raheja Plotted Colony Raheja Aranya Phase II
Price on Request
Sector 11, Gurgaon
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Laxmi Garden)

GR
GSB Reality Homes
+ 9 more
1/17
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Sector 37D

3 BHK Flat
₹2.7 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K - 16.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 2200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032
RR
Royal realty consulting
+ 3 more
1/26
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 71

3.5 BHK Flat
₹5 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹6.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 2780 - 3780 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/18
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 102

2 BHK Flat
₹3.47 Cr - 3.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.16 Cr - 5.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21 K - 32.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1653 - 2463 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2032
AL
Adobe landbase
+ 3 more
1/33
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 71

3 BHK Flat
₹3.99 Cr - 4.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.05 K - 21 K/sq.ftSizes: 2095 - 3480 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
GR
Galaxy realty consulting
+ 2 more
1/41
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 49

1728 sq.ft Plot
₹1.56 Cr
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹1.94 Cr
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.98 Cr
6597 sq.ft Plot
₹5.94 Cr
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2004
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/15
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 103

3 BHK Flat
₹5.61 Cr - 6.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.85 Cr - 9.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 2500 - 4328 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2031
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
1/17
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 43

3 BHK Flat
₹9.49 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹13.64 Cr - 13.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹60.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1576 - 2288 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2031

Zero Brokerage Projects around Laxmi Garden

Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Titanium SPR
4.57 kmfrom
₹5.0 Cr - 6.8 Cr
Signature Global Titanium SPR
Signature Global
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 71, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
5.06 kmfrom
₹3.47 Cr - 7.94 Cr
BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
BPTP Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 102, Gurgaon
DK
Dream key Infratech
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Cloverdale SPR
5.45 kmfrom
₹3.99 Cr - 7.31 Cr
Signature Global Cloverdale SPR
Signature Global
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 71, Gurgaon
GR
GSB Reality Homes
Seller + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Uppal Southend
5.49 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 5.94 Cr
Uppal Southend
The Uppal Group
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Flats Sector 49, Gurgaon
GR
Galaxy realty consulting
Seller + 2 more
SP
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1/23
4.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 46

3 BHK Flat
₹5.85 Cr - 6.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.21 Cr - 7.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1981 - 2503 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
AI
ATS Infrastructure Limited
1/17
6.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 109

3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.3 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.33 K - 17.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1745 - 4800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
RR
Rize Realtors
1/8
1.1 kms away
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.46k/sq.ft
2367 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant

Ready to Move Projects around Laxmi Garden

Residential Lands for Sale in Uppal Southend
₹1.56 Cr - 5.94 Cr
Uppal Southend
by The Uppal Group
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 49, Gurgaon
GR
Galaxy realty consulting
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pareena Coban Residences
₹1.92 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Pareena Coban Residences
by Pareena Infrastructures Pvt. Ltd.
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 99A, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CHD Avenue 71
₹1.41 Cr - 2.78 Cr
CHD Avenue 71
by CHD Developers Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 72, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
RR
Rize Realtors
1/10
1.4 kms away
Verified
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.31k/sq.ft
2844 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Euro International School, Sec-10- 0.1 kmMedanta - The Medicity- 0.1 kmMillennium City Centre Gurugram Metro Station- 12 km  • ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Laxmi Garden, Gurgaon

Shivaji Nagar
12,341
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shakti Nagar
10,344
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.39%
Fall in last 1 Year
Model Town
8,670
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.06%
Fall in last 1 Year
Prem Nagar
1,60,818
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Heera Nagar
9,293
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Laxmi Garden, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Global Flora Avenue 33 Phase II
Property
Sector 33,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Cellular South City 2
Residential Plots
Sector 37,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Surendra Homes Sector 7
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 7,Gurgaon
2.5 Cr-2.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Model Economic City
Property
Sector 8,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Experion One42 Golf Course Road
Property
Sector 38,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Anmol
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 38,Gurgaon
1.46 Cr-2.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of St Patricks Central Park Bignonia Towers
Property
Sector 32,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ST Patricks The Skylo Tower
Property
Sector 32,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Golden Valley
Residential Plots
Sector 32,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale around Laxmi Garden, Gurgaon

Sector 11
9 people rated this locality
4.49
21,422