More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 246 of 246

Flats for Sale in Sector 105, Gurgaon - Page 9

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 105? Housing.com offers 248+ Flats & 181+ Houses/Villas. Search from 198+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 105. Choose from 10+ New Projects, 87+ Resale Projects and 27+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 105. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 105, Gurgaon - Page 9 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Bhakti Bharti Ashok Vatika
Price on Request
Sector 105, Gurgaon
Pratap Properties Pratap Floors - 2
Price on Request
Sector 105, Gurgaon
Pratap Properties Pratap Villa - 3
Price on Request
Sector 105, Gurgaon
Uphaar Yash Apartment
Price on Request
Sector 105, Gurgaon
Bharat Residency (750 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sector 105, Gurgaon
Geoworks 1000 Trees (1252 sq.ft)
₹68.86 L - 1.44 Cr
Sector 105, Gurgaon
...Read more
BP
Bharat Properties KPS Group

2 BHK Flat in Sector 105

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2019
GV
Great Value and Geoworks
1/3

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 105

2 BHK Flat
₹68.86 L - 75.63 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹76.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.5 L - 1.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2023

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 105)

RO
Real One
+ 3 more
1/37
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 104

3 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr - 3.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.86 Cr - 4.54 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹5.01 Cr - 5.16 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 2180 - 3565 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2032
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/15
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 103

3 BHK Flat
₹5.61 Cr - 6.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.85 Cr - 9.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 2500 - 4328 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2031

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 105

Gallery Cover Pic of Hero The Palatial
2.08 kmfrom
₹4.55 Cr - 5.44 Cr
Hero The Palatial
Hero Realty Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 104, Gurgaon
KP
Kharbanda Properties Pushpinder Singh
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Levante Residences
2.11 kmfrom
₹3.25 Cr - 5.16 Cr
Levante Residences
Satya Developers Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 104, Gurgaon
AS
Axiom Services
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland Urban Resort
2.51 kmfrom
₹5.61 Cr - 9.71 Cr
Whiteland Urban Resort
Whiteland Corporation Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 103, Gurgaon
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
4.18 kmfrom
₹3.47 Cr - 7.94 Cr
BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
BPTP Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 102, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
RR
Royal realty consulting
+ 1 more
1/18
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 102

2 BHK Flat
₹3.47 Cr - 3.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.16 Cr - 5.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21 K - 32.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1653 - 2463 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2032
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
+ 10 more
1/17
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Sector 37D

3 BHK Flat
₹2.7 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K - 16.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 2200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032
AI
ATS Infrastructure Limited
1/17
1.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 109

3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.3 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.33 K - 17.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1745 - 4800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
RR
Redwood Realty
1/29
0.8 km away
RERA
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.55k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Indira Gandhi International AirportClub HouseGated Communit...+ More
AS
AJAY SOLANKI
1/25
0.8 km away
Verified
RERA
₹4.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.56k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Global Foyer MallClose to Indira Gandhi International Airport24*7 Secu...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 105

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha International City
₹11.48 Cr - 26.74 Cr
Sobha International City
by Sobha Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Sector 109, Gurgaon
BI
Boom India Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika Sovereign Park
₹3.75 Cr - 8.16 Cr
Vatika Sovereign Park
by Vatika
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Sector 99, Gurgaon
KH
KY Homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Elise
₹1.67 Cr - 4.19 Cr
Lotus Elise
by Lotus Realtech Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Sector 99, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
DH
DIVINE HOMES PROPERTIES
1/27
0.8 km away
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.71k/sq.ft
3399 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleClose to Indira Gandhi International AirportPhysically Disabled Friendly24*7 ...+ More
KR
Kanak Real Estates
1/15
0.8 km away
RERA
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.47k/sq.ft
3879 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Euro International School, Sector- 109.Close to Indira Gandhi International AirportClub ...+ More
SS
SHREE SHYAM REALESTATE
1/34
0.8 km away
RERA
₹4.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.42k/sq.ft
3399 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClose to Indira Gandhi Internat...+ More
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/29
0.9 km away
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.95k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/44
0.9 km away
RERA
₹2.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.09k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingBachelor FriendlyFalse CeilingClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurugram...+ More
9
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 105, Gurgaon

Rajendra Park
11,771
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vishnu Garden
13,794
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ratan Vihar
1 people rated this locality
4.75
9,063
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anand Garden
8,460
Avg. Price per sq.ft
43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jay Vihar
9,983
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.73%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 105, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Sanctuary 105
3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 105,Gurgaon
2.19 Cr-3.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Homecraft Sanctury
3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 105,Gurgaon
2.5 Cr-4.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tanishq Homes Sec 105
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 105,Gurgaon
52.58 L-71.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Uphaar Bhumi Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 105,Gurgaon
17.5 L-27.41 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Uphaar Homes
1, 2, 3 BHK Independent Floors
Sector 105,Gurgaon
30.0 L-62.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bharat Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 105,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Sanctuary 105 Phase 2
3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 105,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Geoworks 1000 Trees
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 105,Gurgaon
68.86 L-1.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Uphaar Khushi Homes
Property
Sector 105,Gurgaon