Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 64

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Sector 33, Sohna, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
AR
Agarwal Realtors
1/20
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 33, Sohna

200 sq.yd Plot
₹4.9 Cr
250 sq.yd Plot
₹6.13 Cr
285 sq.yd Plot
₹6.98 Cr
300 sq.yd Plot
₹7.35 Cr
400 sq.yd Plot
₹9.8 Cr
450 sq.yd Plot
₹11.03 Cr
700 sq.yd Plot
₹17.15 Cr
1000 sq.yd Plot
₹24.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.23k/sq.ydPossession: Jan, 2021
GL
Galaxy Landbase
1/25
Resale
Central Park Mikasa Plots
RERA
₹4.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.72 L/sq.yd
180 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOL- 1.9 kmVardaan Hospital & Trauma Centre- 4.4 kmSector 55-56 Me...+ More
VH
Vistaar Homz Naveen
1/20
Resale
Central Park Mikasa Plots
RERA
₹8.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
1/11
0.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 35, Sohna

100 sq.yd Plot
₹1.66 Cr
121 sq.yd Plot
₹2.01 Cr
137 sq.yd Plot
₹2.27 Cr
163 sq.yd Plot
₹2.71 Cr
167 sq.yd Plot
₹2.77 Cr
168 sq.yd Plot
₹2.79 Cr
178 sq.yd Plot
₹2.95 Cr
180 sq.yd Plot
₹2.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.44k/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2023
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
1/8
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 33, Sohna

1620 sq.ft Plot
₹2.7 Cr
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹3 Cr
2250 sq.ft Plot
₹3.75 Cr
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹4.5 Cr
3375 sq.ft Plot
₹5.63 Cr
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹6 Cr
9000 sq.ft Plot
₹15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.67k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
AA
Abhinav Arora
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Central Flower Valley
RERA
₹5.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.2 L/sq.yd
272 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOL- 7 kmVardaan Hospital & Trauma Centre- 4.2 kmSector 55-56 Metr...+ More
AA
Abhinav Arora
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Central Flower Valley
RERA
₹4.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.3 L/sq.yd
180 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SM
SHREE MANGLAM REALTY
1/8
0.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 35, Sohna

128 sq.yd Plot
₹1.6 Cr
136 sq.yd Plot
₹1.8 Cr
165 sq.yd Plot
₹2.18 Cr
179 sq.yd Plot
₹2.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.02k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 33

Residential Lands for Sale in JMS Mega City
3.36 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.02 Cr
JMS Mega City
JMS Group
Residential Plots Sector 5, Sohna
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Central Park Mikasa Plots
₹4.9 Cr - 24.5 Cr
Central Park Mikasa Plots
Central Park
Residential Plots Sector 33, Sohna
AR
Agarwal Realtors
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Central Park Flower Valley
₹2.7 Cr - 15.0 Cr
Central Park Flower Valley
Central Park
Residential Plots Sector 33, Sohna
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Faith Ireo Savannah
0.65 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Faith Ireo Savannah
Faith Build Tech Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Sector 35, Sohna
SM
SHREE MANGLAM REALTY
Seller
AA
Abhinav Arora
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Central Flower Valley
RERA
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.5 L/sq.yd
300 sq.yd
Locality Champion
1/32
Resale
Central Park Flower Valley
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.78 L/sq.yd
180 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
MA
Manoj And Associates
Locality Champion
1/30
Resale
Central Park Mikasa Plots
RERA
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.33 L/sq.mt
210 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
1/10
0.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 35, Sohna

129 sq.yd Plot
₹1.74 Cr
129 sq.yd Plot
₹1.74 Cr - 1.75 Cr
132 sq.yd Plot
₹1.79 Cr
134 sq.yd Plot
₹1.82 Cr
137 sq.yd Plot
₹1.86 Cr
143 sq.yd Plot
₹1.93 Cr
147 sq.yd Plot
₹1.99 Cr
148 sq.yd Plot
₹2 Cr
149 sq.yd Plot
₹2.01 Cr
149 sq.yd Plot
₹2.02 Cr
150 sq.yd Plot
₹2.02 Cr
150 sq.yd Plot
₹2.03 Cr
150 sq.yd Plot
₹2.04 Cr
151 sq.yd Plot
₹2.05 Cr
153 sq.yd Plot
₹2.07 Cr
153 sq.yd Plot
₹2.07 Cr
155 sq.yd Plot
₹2.1 Cr
157 sq.yd Plot
₹2.13 Cr
158 sq.yd Plot
₹2.14 Cr
159 sq.yd Plot
₹2.15 Cr
160 sq.yd Plot
₹2.16 Cr
163 sq.yd Plot
₹2.2 Cr
165 sq.yd Plot
₹2.23 Cr
169 sq.yd Plot
₹2.29 Cr
178 sq.yd Plot
₹2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.0k/sq.ydPossession: Feb, 2024
LI
Landsec India
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Central Flower Valley
RERA
₹8.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.4 L/sq.yd
350 sq.yd
Locality Champion
1/18
Resale
Central Park Mikasa Plots
RERA
₹4.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.75 L/sq.yd
180 sq.yd
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Central Flower Valley
RERA
₹6.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.64 L/sq.yd
250 sq.yd
Locality Champion
1/38
Resale
Central Park Flower Valley
RERA
₹7.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.51 L/sq.yd
307 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
A
Agarwalrealtors000
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Central Park Mikasa Plots
RERA
₹4.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.66 L/sq.yd
180 sq.yd
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Central Flower Valley
RERA
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.8 L/sq.yd
250 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 33

Residential Lands for Sale in Central Park Mikasa Plots
₹4.9 Cr - 24.5 Cr
Central Park Mikasa Plots
by Central Park
Residential Plots
Sector 33, Sohna
AR
Agarwal Realtors
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Central Park Flower Valley
₹2.7 Cr - 15.0 Cr
Central Park Flower Valley
by Central Park
Residential Plots
Sector 33, Sohna
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in ROF Normanton Park
₹1.83 Cr - 2.57 Cr
ROF Normanton Park
by ROF Group
Residential Plots
Sector 36, Sohna
RO
Real One
Seller + 1 more
AA
Abhinav Arora
Locality Champion
1/5
0.87 km away
Resale
Central Park Flower Valley 3
₹5.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.3 L/sq.yd
250 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOL- 3.4 kmVardaan Hospital & Trauma Centre- 4.8 kmSector 55-56 Me...+ More
A
Agarwalrealtors000
0.87 km away
Resale
₹7.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.65 L/sq.yd
300 sq.yd
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
MK
Mohit Kumar Jain
1/5
0.87 km away
Resale
Central Park Flower Valley 3
₹4.93 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.55 L/sq.yd
193 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOL- 3.4 kmVardaan Hospital & Trauma Centre- 4.8 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 23.3 kmShiva...+ More
Shyam Sharan
1/34
0.72 km away
Resale
ATS Bonheur Avenue
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.53k/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOL- 2.6 kmVardaan Hospital & Trauma Centre- 5.1 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 21.3 kmShiva...+ More
VR
Vijay Raj Estate
Locality Champion
1/12
0.82 km away
New Booking
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.21 L/sq.yd
128 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOL- 2.2 kmVardaan Hospital & Trauma Centre- 4.7 kmSector 55-56 Me...+ More
NA
NEERAJ AND CO
1/19
0.65 km away
New Booking
Faith Ireo Savannah
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.25 L/sq.yd
128 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOL- 7.2 kmVardaan Hospital & Trauma Centre- 4.4 kmSector 55-56 Me...+ More
Updated
2w ago
MA
Manoj And Associates
Locality Champion
1/32
0.65 km away
Resale
Faith Ireo Savannah
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.47 L/sq.mt
150 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
NA
NEERAJ AND CO
1/19
0.65 km away
New Booking
Faith Ireo Savannah
RERA
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.21 L/sq.yd
164 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
NR
Nikhil Raghav
Locality Champion
1/19
0.82 km away
Resale
ATS Bonheur Avenue Plot
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.95 L/sq.mt
167 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
NA
NEERAJ AND CO
1/19
0.65 km away
New Booking
Faith Ireo Savannah
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.28 L/sq.yd
179 sq.yd
Locality Champion
1/26
0.65 km away
Resale
Faith Ireo Savannah
RERA
₹2.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.25 L/sq.yd
179 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
VH
Vistaar Homz Naveen
1/21
0.65 km away
Resale
Faith Ireo Savannah
RERA
₹2.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.4k/sq.ft
1611 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 33, Gurgaon

Residential Lands for Sale in Central Park Flower Valley
Residential Plots
Sector 33,Sohna
2.7 Cr-15.0 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 33, Gurgaon

Sector 36
2 people rated this locality
4.5
9,740
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.96%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 35
1 people rated this locality
4
9,187
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.3%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dhunela
11,057
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 32
14,477
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.22%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 34
9,768
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mohammadpur Gujar
9,003
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 3
8,896
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 4
7,347
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 2
1 people rated this locality
5
10,448
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.76%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 17
11,891
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Gurgaon

Babupur Village
14,128
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.97%
Fall in last 1 Year