Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 53

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Sector 35, Sohna, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
1/10
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 35

129 sq.yd Plot
₹1.74 Cr
129 sq.yd Plot
₹1.74 Cr - 1.75 Cr
132 sq.yd Plot
₹1.79 Cr
134 sq.yd Plot
₹1.82 Cr
137 sq.yd Plot
₹1.86 Cr
143 sq.yd Plot
₹1.93 Cr
147 sq.yd Plot
₹1.99 Cr
148 sq.yd Plot
₹2 Cr
149 sq.yd Plot
₹2.01 Cr
149 sq.yd Plot
₹2.02 Cr
150 sq.yd Plot
₹2.02 Cr
150 sq.yd Plot
₹2.03 Cr
150 sq.yd Plot
₹2.04 Cr
151 sq.yd Plot
₹2.05 Cr
153 sq.yd Plot
₹2.07 Cr
153 sq.yd Plot
₹2.07 Cr
155 sq.yd Plot
₹2.1 Cr
157 sq.yd Plot
₹2.13 Cr
158 sq.yd Plot
₹2.14 Cr
159 sq.yd Plot
₹2.15 Cr
160 sq.yd Plot
₹2.16 Cr
163 sq.yd Plot
₹2.2 Cr
165 sq.yd Plot
₹2.23 Cr
169 sq.yd Plot
₹2.29 Cr
178 sq.yd Plot
₹2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.0k/sq.ydPossession: Feb, 2024
SM
SHREE MANGLAM REALTY
1/8
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 35

128 sq.yd Plot
₹1.6 Cr
136 sq.yd Plot
₹1.8 Cr
165 sq.yd Plot
₹2.18 Cr
179 sq.yd Plot
₹2.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.02k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2027
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
1/11
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 35

100 sq.yd Plot
₹1.66 Cr
121 sq.yd Plot
₹2.01 Cr
137 sq.yd Plot
₹2.27 Cr
163 sq.yd Plot
₹2.71 Cr
167 sq.yd Plot
₹2.77 Cr
168 sq.yd Plot
₹2.79 Cr
178 sq.yd Plot
₹2.95 Cr
180 sq.yd Plot
₹2.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.44k/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2023
VH
Vistaar Homz Naveen
1/21
Resale
Faith Ireo Savannah
RERA
₹2.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.4k/sq.ft
1611 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOL- 7.2 kmVardaan Hospital & Trauma Centre- 4.4 kmSector 55-56 Metro Stat...+ More
Updated
3w ago
VH
Vistaar Homz Naveen
1/24
Resale
Shiva Som Valley
RERA
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.87k/sq.ft
1161 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOL- 1.9 kmVardaan Hospital & Trauma Centre- 4.3 kmSector 55-56 Metro Stat...+ More
Updated
3w ago
VH
Vistaar Homz Naveen
1/14
Resale
Lion Green Valley
RERA
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.89k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOL- 2.5 kmVardaan Hospital & Trauma Centre- 5 kmSector 55-56 Metro Statio...+ More
Updated
3w ago
NR
Nikhil Raghav
Locality Champion
1/19
Resale
ATS Bonheur Avenue Plot
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.95 L/sq.mt
167 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOL- 2.2 kmVardaan Hospital & Trauma Centre- 4.7 kmSector 55-56 Metro Stat...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RI
RP Icon Homes
Locality Champion
1/16
Verified
Resale
Lion Green Valley
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.9 L/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 35

Residential Lands for Sale in ATS Bonheur Avenue Plot
₹1.66 Cr - 2.99 Cr
ATS Bonheur Avenue Plot
ATS Homekraft
Residential Plots Sector 35, Sohna
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Lion Green Valley
₹1.74 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Lion Green Valley
Lion Infra Developers LLP
Residential Plots Sector 35, Sohna
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Central Park Flower Valley
0.47 kmfrom
₹2.7 Cr - 15.0 Cr
Central Park Flower Valley
Central Park
Residential Plots Sector 33, Sohna
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Central Park Mikasa Plots
0.61 kmfrom
₹4.9 Cr - 24.5 Cr
Central Park Mikasa Plots
Central Park
Residential Plots Sector 33, Sohna
AR
Agarwal Realtors
Seller
RS
Ranjit Singh
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Faith Ireo Savannah
RERA
₹2.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.25 L/sq.yd
179 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
RI
RP Icon Homes
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
Resale
Faith Ireo Savannah
RERA
₹2.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.25 L/sq.yd
179 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
MU
My Urban Properties
Locality Champion
1/31
Resale
Faith Ireo Savannah
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.25 L/sq.yd
128 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
FR
FOD REALTY PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
Shiva Som Valley
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.2 L/sq.yd
104 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
NR
Nikhil Raghav
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Faith Ireo Savannah
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.2 L/sq.mt
179 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
VR
Vijay Raj Estate
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.21 L/sq.yd
128 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
MA
Manoj And Associates
Locality Champion
1/32
Resale
Faith Ireo Savannah
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.47 L/sq.mt
150 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
SS
Shyam Sharan
Locality Champion
1/31
Resale
ATS Bonheur Avenue Plot
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.52k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
RI
RP Icon Homes
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.5 L/sq.yd
128 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 35

Residential Lands for Sale in ATS Bonheur Avenue Plot
₹1.66 Cr - 2.99 Cr
ATS Bonheur Avenue Plot
by ATS Homekraft
Residential Plots
Sector 35, Sohna
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Lion Green Valley
₹1.74 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Lion Green Valley
by Lion Infra Developers LLP
Residential Plots
Sector 35, Sohna
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Central Park Flower Valley
₹2.7 Cr - 15.0 Cr
Central Park Flower Valley
by Central Park
Residential Plots
Sector 33, Sohna
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
MA
Manoj And Associates
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
Spring Valley
RERA
₹2.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.75 L/sq.mt
115 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOL- 1.7 kmVardaan Hospital & Trauma Centre- 4.2 kmSector 55-56 Metro Stat...+ More
Updated
4w ago
MA
Manoj And Associates
Locality Champion
1/15
Resale
Spring Valley
RERA
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.79 L/sq.mt
87 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
VR
Vijay Raj Estate
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.25 L/sq.yd
140 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
A
Agarwalrealtors000
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
ATS Bonheur Avenue Plot
RERA
₹2.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.75k/sq.ft
1355 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
2d ago
HR
Hanuprop Reality
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
ATS Bonheur Avenue Plot
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.83 L/sq.yd
142 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityBadminton CourtBasketball CourtChildren Play Area
ED
ETR Developers Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityGated CommunityInternal RoadsSecurity Guards
K
Krishna
1/24
Resale
Shiva Som Valley
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹97.46k/sq.yd
118 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOL- 1.9 kmVardaan Hospital & Trauma Centre- 4.3 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 22.9 kmShivam Chille...+ More
Updated
5d ago
MK
Mohit Kumar Jain
1/13
Resale
Shiva Som Valley
RERA
₹2.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.25 L/sq.yd
167 sq.yd
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
NA
NEERAJ AND CO
1/19
New Booking
Faith Ireo Savannah
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.25 L/sq.yd
128 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
NA
NEERAJ AND CO
1/19
New Booking
Faith Ireo Savannah
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.28 L/sq.yd
179 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
NA
NEERAJ AND CO
1/19
New Booking
Faith Ireo Savannah
RERA
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.21 L/sq.yd
164 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
PS
Poonam Sharma
1/19
New Booking
Faith Ireo Savannah
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
1152 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
PS
Poonam Sharma
1/19
Resale
Faith Ireo Savannah
RERA
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.23k/sq.ft
1251 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 35, Gurgaon

Residential Lands for Sale in NKV Golden Avenue
Residential Plots
Sector 35,Sohna
1.47 Cr-1.76 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Faith Ireo Savannah
Residential Plots
Sector 35,Sohna
1.6 Cr-2.37 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Shiva Som Valley
Residential Plots
Sector 35,Sohna
85.41 L-1.75 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Lion Green Valley
Residential Plots
Sector 35,Sohna
1.74 Cr-2.41 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in ATS Bonheur Avenue Plot
Residential Plots
Sector 35,Sohna
1.66 Cr-2.99 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Spring Valley
Residential Plots
Sector 35, Sohna
1.51 Cr-2.49 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 35, Gurgaon

Sector 36
2 people rated this locality
4.5
9,740
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.96%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 33
11,427
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.82%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dhunela
11,057
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 32
14,477
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.22%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 34
9,768
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mohammadpur Gujar
9,003
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 3
8,896
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 2
1 people rated this locality
5
10,448
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.76%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 17
11,891
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 4
7,347
Avg. Price per sq.ft