0
5.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

Flats for Sale in Sector 58, Gurgaon under 5 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
UR
UZ REALTORS
1/24
New Booking
Ireo The Grand Arch
₹3.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.9k/sq.ft
1876 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
1d ago
UR
UZ REALTORS
1/21
New Booking
Ireo The Grand Arch
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.0k/sq.ft
1526 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1d ago
AE
Ashley Estate
+ 1 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 58, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹3.7 Cr - 3.93 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.64 Cr - 6.23 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.14 Cr - 12.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K - ₹26.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
Updated
4w ago
ZH
Zoyo Homes Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
Resale
Ireo The Grand Arch
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.65k/sq.ft
1374 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallSwimming PoolAmphitheatre
Updated
1w ago
ZH
Zoyo Homes Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
Resale
Conscient Hines Elevate
RERA
₹4.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.88k/sq.ft
2090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
HS
Hukam Singh
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
Resale
Ireo The Grand Arch
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.56k/sq.ft
1374 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPark FacingPower BackupClub House
Updated
1w ago
ZH
Zoyo Homes Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
Resale
Ireo The Grand Arch
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.31k/sq.ft
1631 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecuritySpa/Sauna/SteamSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
MG
MRM Group
1/32
Resale
Ireo The Grand Arch
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.57k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseVastu CompliantClose to Sector 55-56 Metro Station

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 58

Gallery Cover Pic of Ireo The Grand Arch
₹3.7 Cr - 12.71 Cr
Ireo The Grand Arch
IREO Developers
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 58, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Conscient Hines Elevate
1.36 kmfrom
₹4.85 Cr - 8.49 Cr
Conscient Hines Elevate
Conscient Infrastructure
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 59, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Park
1.83 kmfrom
₹2.2 Cr - 4.8 Cr
Pioneer Park
Pioneer Urban
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Sector 61, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Amaris
2.66 kmfrom
₹3.68 Cr - 6.34 Cr
Emaar Amaris
Emaar India
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 62, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller
MK
Manik Khari
1/16
Resale
Ireo The Grand Arch
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.38k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyGood Cross ventilation
PA
Parnami Associates
1/12

3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 58, Gurgaon

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.35 Cr - 3 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.7 Cr - 4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.47 K - ₹15.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
3w ago
Girish Verma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 58 for Rs. 10000000
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Unicosmos School- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals | Best Hospital in Gurugram- 0.1 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 1.5 kmIndia...+ More
Updated
2d ago