Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

2 BHK for sale in Sector 58, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Sector 58? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Sector 58, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1508 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Sector 58, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (1374 sq.ft)
₹3.1 Cr
Sector 58, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (1374 sq.ft)
₹3.3 Cr
Sector 58, Gurgaon
Ireo The Grand Arch (1375 sq.ft)
₹3.7 Cr - 3.9 Cr
Sector 58, Gurgaon
2 BHK Duplex (1631 sq.ft)
₹3.1 Cr
Sector 58, Gurgaon
...Read more
UR
UZ REALTORS
1/21
New Booking
Ireo The Grand Arch
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.23k/sq.ft
1508 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3d ago
HS
Hukam Singh
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
Resale
Ireo The Grand Arch
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.56k/sq.ft
1374 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPark FacingPower BackupClub House
Updated
6d ago
ZH
Zoyo Homes Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
Resale
Ireo The Grand Arch
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.65k/sq.ft
1374 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallSwimming PoolAmphitheatre
Updated
6d ago
AE
Ashley Estate
+ 1 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sector 58

2 BHK Flat
₹3.7 Cr - 3.93 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.64 Cr - 6.23 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.14 Cr - 12.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.08 K - ₹26.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
Updated
3w ago
ZH
Zoyo Homes Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
Resale
Ireo The Grand Arch
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.31k/sq.ft
1631 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecuritySpa/Sauna/SteamSwimming Pool
Updated
6d ago